Mario Frick vs Florent Mollet - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Midfield
182 cm
78 kg
51 years (1974-09-07)
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Player profile
91
Midfield
34 years (1991-11-19)
France France
Statistics of current season Mario Frick
Change league: All leagues European Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Florent Mollet
Change league: All leagues Super League Europa Conference League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mario Frick
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 973' 9 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Liechtenstein 9 0 0 0 900' 9 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Liechtenstein 2 0 0 0 73' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 0 0 0 322' 3 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Liechtenstein 4 0 0 0 322' 3 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   35 3 0 0 2834' 19 14 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 13 1 0 0 1047' 7 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 14 1 0 0 1618' 11 8 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Liechtenstein 7 1 0 0 169' 1 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   31 5 0 0 3149' 27 10 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 29 4 0 0 2969' 25 10 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   41 4 0 0 3645' 20 11 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Robur Siena 32 3 0 0 2835' 11 11 16 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Liechtenstein 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   28 4 0 0 3156' 20 14 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Robur Siena 28 4 0 0 3156' 20 14 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   48 10 0 0 4407' 30 15 10 4 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Liechtenstein 12 4 0 0 1038' 7 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Robur Siena 36 6 0 0 3369' 23 10 10 4 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   17 7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Ternana Unicusano 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Ternana Unicusano 15 6 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   17 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Ternana Unicusano 16 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Liechtenstein 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2001/2002   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Florent Mollet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 0 2 2009' 14 0 11 5 0 23 8 0 13 656 86% 4
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 13 2 0 1 1852' 13 0 10 4 0 23 8 0 11 600 87% 4
Europa Conference League Lausanne 1 0 0 1 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 56 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 462' 3 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 3 90 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 3 0 0 0 462' 3 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 3 90 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 5 0 4 3598' 26 3 14 4 0 73 29 0 24 989 85% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 27 4 0 4 3345' 24 3 13 4 0 63 25 0 21 899 86% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 1 0 0 253' 2 0 1 0 0 10 4 0 3 90 83% 3
2022/2023   35 3 0 2 3542' 20 14 11 4 0 20 9 13 18 531 88% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 1 0 0 498' 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 12 1 0 0 897' 4 3 5 1 0 3 1 2 4 98 83% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nantes 2 0 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 33 91% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 16 1 0 2 1757' 11 7 4 3 0 16 8 8 13 400 89% 1
2021/2022   37 6 0 2 4828' 33 21 3 6 0 31 18 34 51 1080 88% 13
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 1 0 0 0 199' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 97% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 36 6 0 2 4629' 32 20 3 6 0 31 18 34 51 1047 87% 12
2020/2021   40 5 0 5 4929' 34 21 5 6 2 34 13 29 23 1008 90% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 5 2 0 0 737' 4 4 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 77 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 35 3 0 5 4192' 30 17 4 5 2 33 13 27 21 931 90% 4
2019/2020   29 8 0 3 3420' 23 12 6 5 0 45 20 21 24 622 85% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Montpellier 2 1 0 0 354' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 25 6 0 3 2788' 19 9 6 5 0 45 20 21 24 622 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 2 1 0 0 278' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 6 0 5 4371' 31 18 2 7 1 83 33 45 33 1112 87% 7
League Cup League Cup League Cup Montpellier 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 32 6 0 5 4300' 31 18 1 7 1 83 33 45 33 1112 87% 7
2017/2018   31 7 1 1 2977' 19 10 7 6 0 42 22 29 25 597 87% 3
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 237' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 27 7 1 1 2451' 16 8 6 6 0 42 22 29 25 597 87% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 289' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 1 0 1 2813' 12 7 16 4 0 29 6 21 27 439 88% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 284' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 28 0 0 1 2439' 9 6 16 4 0 29 6 21 27 439 88% 10
2015/2016   36 11 1 0 4425' 35 16 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Creteil 36 11 1 0 4425' 35 16 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 7 0 0 2087' 9 7 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 24 0 0 0 1816' 9 6 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 4 7 0 0 161' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 2 0 0 0 110' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 0 0 0 2078' 9 6 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 23 0 0 0 2078' 9 6 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   36 4 0 0 4371' 32 18 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 36 4 0 0 4371' 32 18 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2