Sam Kersten vs Mark Looms - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
28 years (1998-01-30)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
4
Defence
192 cm
73 kg
45 years (1981-03-24)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Sam Kersten
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mark Looms
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sam Kersten
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 1 0 0 3371' 32 0 7 5 0 12 3 0 11 1534 89% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 27 1 0 0 2846' 27 0 6 5 0 9 3 0 10 1275 88% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 4 435' 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 259 93% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SC Heerenveen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   30 1 0 1 3073' 30 0 6 2 0 16 6 0 13 1770 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 141 38% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 28 1 0 1 2893' 28 0 6 2 0 13 4 0 13 1629 89% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 2 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 8 3 0 13 1680 85% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 34 0 0 2 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 8 3 0 13 1680 85% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 1777' 9 3 10 1 0 7 1 13 3 628 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League PEC Zwolle 27 0 0 0 1777' 9 3 10 1 0 7 1 13 3 628 87% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 1324' 13 2 0 3 1 5 1 13 4 511 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 14 0 0 0 1324' 13 2 0 3 1 5 1 13 4 511 83% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2759' 28 4 0 4 0 6 1 12 3 1099 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 28 0 0 0 2759' 28 4 0 4 0 6 1 12 3 1099 86% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 1565' 12 2 4 0 0 3 0 11 4 580 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 23 0 0 0 1565' 12 2 4 0 0 3 0 11 4 580 90% 0
2018/2019   36 0 0 3 3192' 33 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 34 0 0 3 3012' 31 1 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Den Bosch 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 3467' 36 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 36 0 0 0 3467' 36 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   22 0 0 0 530' 3 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 22 0 0 0 530' 3 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mark Looms
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   18 0 0 0 766' 8 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 18 0 0 0 766' 8 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   29 0 0 0 2515' 26 2 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 3 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 26 0 0 0 2395' 25 2 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   33 4 0 0 3016' 33 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 33 4 0 0 3016' 33 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 1 0 0 3300' 35 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 35 1 0 0 3300' 35 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   31 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 31 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   15 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 13 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2