Mark Uth vs Jan Schoeppner - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Midfield
185 cm
72 kg
34 years (1991-08-24)
Germany Germany
Player profile
3
Midfield
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Mark Uth
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga Regionalliga DFB Pokal Friendlies Germany Cup 5
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jan Schoeppner
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mark Uth
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   1 1 0 0 127' 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 1 50 76% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Köln 1 0 0 ' 1 0 3 2 0 1 50 76% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Köln 1 127' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 1 515' 3 1 3 2 0 12 6 0 12 137 69% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 71% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 4 0 0 1 515' 3 1 3 2 0 11 5 0 12 130 69% 0
2022/2023   8 1 0 0 227' 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 2 1 10 90% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 8 0 0 0 227' 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 2 1 10 90% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 5 0 9 4685' 26 23 7 4 0 52 20 37 46 641 76% 12
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 3 0 0 1 382' 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 1 29 83% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 32 5 0 8 4303' 24 22 6 3 0 51 20 34 45 612 76% 11
2020/2021   26 3 0 1 2166' 19 6 2 5 0 24 9 25 26 396 79% 7
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 24 3 0 1 2076' 18 6 2 5 0 24 9 25 26 396 79% 7
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 5 1 7 2954' 19 12 5 5 0 40 16 27 22 285 71% 5
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 16 5 1 5 1864' 14 7 1 5 0 33 14 19 20 205 70% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 12 0 0 0 910' 4 4 4 0 0 7 2 8 2 80 74% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 0 0 2 180' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 4 0 2 3464' 24 12 6 5 0 48 19 31 28 348 75% 10
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 2 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 4 1 0 1 444' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Schalke 04 5 1 0 0 756' 5 4 0 2 0 9 4 6 4 82 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 20 2 0 1 2106' 15 6 5 3 0 39 15 25 24 266 74% 10
2017/2018   38 17 0 8 3617' 27 8 11 7 0 60 29 56 27 455 77% 44
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 31 14 0 7 3051' 24 7 7 5 0 51 23 48 25 406 77% 44
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 94' 0 0 2 0 0 4 3 2 0 21 81% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 2 166' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoffenheim 3 1 0 1 306' 2 1 1 2 0 5 3 6 2 28 71% 0
2016/2017   24 9 0 3 2310' 13 9 10 4 0 39 14 26 26 376 74% 40
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 23 7 0 3 2155' 12 8 10 4 0 39 14 26 26 376 74% 40
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 8 0 1 2600' 16 8 9 2 0 34 16 27 22 381 73% 8
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 30 8 0 1 2600' 16 8 9 2 0 34 16 27 22 381 73% 8
2014/2015   36 20 3 11 4500' 36 16 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 36 20 3 11 4500' 36 16 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 10 0 3 3128' 26 10 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 29 8 0 3 3098' 26 10 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 2 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   18 1 0 0 405' 1 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 18 1 0 0 405' 1 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   16 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 16 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jan Schoeppner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 5 0 3 3561' 30 0 14 6 0 25 7 0 16 708 69% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 28 3 0 3 3381' 28 0 14 5 0 24 7 0 15 651 69% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 57 70% 0
Club Friendlies FC Heidenheim 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   36 5 0 4 3997' 36 0 11 11 0 49 16 0 28 1251 74% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 32 4 0 4 3572' 32 0 10 7 0 41 13 0 20 1012 74% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 61 72% 0
Europa Conference League FC Heidenheim 2 1 0 0 245' 2 0 1 2 0 7 3 0 5 178 74% 0
Europa Conference League Chelsea 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   24 2 0 2 2626' 23 1 7 3 0 17 4 0 12 659 66% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 24 2 0 2 2626' 23 1 7 3 0 17 4 0 12 659 66% 1
2022/2023   27 1 0 1 3417' 26 10 4 3 0 3 0 0 4 86 72% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 27 1 0 1 3417' 26 10 4 3 0 3 0 0 4 86 72% 0
2021/2022   33 1 0 2 3347' 27 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 32 1 0 2 3242' 27 7 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 105' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2421' 16 7 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 27 0 0 0 2273' 15 6 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 7 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal SC Verl 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga SC Verl 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga SC Verl 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2