Marko Basa vs Francisco Sierralta - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Defence
189 cm
86 kg
43 years (1982-12-29)
Montenegro Montenegro
Player profile
4
Defence
29 years (1997-05-06)
Chile Chile
Statistics of current season Marko Basa
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Europa League League Cup Ligue 1 World Cup Qualification EU Friendlies Premier League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Francisco Sierralta
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies Copa America Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marko Basa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2016/2017   30 2 0 0 2875' 27 5 2 1 0 7 1 16 25 1009 90% 84
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lille 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 1 0 0 64' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 23 1 0 0 2405' 23 5 0 0 0 7 1 16 25 1009 90% 84
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Montenegro 2 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Montenegro 1 0 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 0 0 0 1512' 16 1 0 1 0 12 3 12 23 619 87% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 16 0 0 0 1422' 15 1 0 1 0 12 3 12 23 619 87% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   50 1 0 0 3816' 41 1 1 4 0 13 3 17 27 1286 90% 0
European Championship European Championship European Championship Montenegro 7 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 30 1 0 0 2796' 30 1 1 2 0 13 3 17 27 1286 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lille 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lille 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 3 0 2 2969' 32 0 2 2 0 24 8 19 28 1331 91% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 32 2 0 2 2969' 32 0 2 2 0 24 8 19 28 1331 91% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   49 6 0 1 4572' 48 3 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lille 6 570' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 34 5 0 1 3181' 34 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Montenegro 8 0 0 0 791' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   33 2 0 0 2818' 29 5 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lille 5 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow 5 0 0 0 400' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 22 2 0 0 2058' 22 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   8 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Lille 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Montenegro 7 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   7 0 0 0 705' 7 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Moscow 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Montenegro 6 0 0 0 615' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   29 7 0 0 2746' 28 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Le Mans 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Mans 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Mans 28 5 0 0 2716' 28 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Mans 7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   0 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Mans 0 0 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Francisco Sierralta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 0 1493' 14 0 3 2 1 8 2 0 5 544 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 11 1 0 0 1146' 11 0 2 2 0 7 2 0 5 405 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 39 92% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Chile 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 39 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Chile 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 61 0% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 0 2547' 23 0 8 10 0 12 3 0 14 1313 88% 1
Championship Championship Championship Watford 21 0 0 0 2226' 21 0 6 9 0 9 3 0 12 1191 87% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Watford 2 0 0 0 321' 2 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 2 122 92% 0
2023/2024   27 0 0 1 2784' 27 0 5 6 0 13 2 0 19 1192 77% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 13 92% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Watford 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 50 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Watford 23 0 0 1 2394' 23 0 5 4 0 11 2 0 15 1129 80% 2
2022/2023   26 1 0 0 2039' 18 5 1 7 0 5 2 17 8 630 83% 0
Championship Championship Championship Watford 25 1 0 0 1949' 17 5 1 7 0 5 2 17 8 630 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   22 0 0 0 698' 7 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 3 178 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Watford 20 0 0 0 518' 5 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 3 178 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Watford 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   47 1 0 0 3163' 31 2 3 11 0 11 3 23 14 854 85% 1
World cup World cup World cup Chile 7 0 0 0 512' 4 1 1 2 0 2 1 2 1 61 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 29 93% 0
Championship Championship Championship Watford 37 1 0 0 2351' 24 1 2 9 0 9 2 20 13 764 85% 1
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Watford 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   40 1 0 0 954' 8 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 18 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Empoli 20 1 0 0 864' 7 0 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 2 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   14 0 0 0 453' 2 0 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Parma 14 0 0 0 453' 2 0 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 0 0 0 792' 4 0 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Parma 41 0 0 0 792' 4 0 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 1 0 0 1744' 11 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Palestino 22 1 0 0 1744' 11 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 1 0 0 172' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Universidad Catolica 7 1 0 0 172' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Universidad Catolica 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2