Markus Andre Kaasa vs Kasper Lunding - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Norway Norway
Player profile
11
Forward
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Markus Andre Kaasa
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Eliteserien The Atlantic Cup Cup 2. Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kasper Lunding
Change league: All leagues 1. Division 2. Division Eliteserien Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Markus Andre Kaasa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 2 0 0 2373' 19 0 11 1 0 15 4 0 27 607 86% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 7 0 0 0 940' 7 0 5 0 0 11 2 0 14 284 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Molde 5 556' 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Molde 7 2 0 0 877' 7 0 4 1 0 4 2 0 13 323 87% 0
2024/2025   10 3 0 1 1514' 10 0 8 0 0 11 1 0 10 234 62% 1
Europa Conference League Molde 6 1 0 0 918' 6 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 10 166 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 4 2 0 1 596' 4 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 68 0% 1
2023/2024   11 1 0 3 1595' 11 0 9 2 0 14 2 0 14 292 82% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 5 0 0 0 814' 5 0 5 1 0 6 0 0 6 155 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Molde 2 0 0 0 260' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 67% 0
Europa Conference League Molde 4 1 0 3 521' 4 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 8 125 85% 2
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Molde 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 538' 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Molde 4 343' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Odds Ballklubb 2 0 0 0 195' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kasper Lunding
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 1 915' 8 0 3 2 0 11 4 0 7 241 85% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Aarhus Fremad 8 0 0 1 915' 8 0 3 2 0 11 4 0 7 241 85% 5
2024/2025   9 2 0 4 1221' 9 0 6 2 0 10 4 0 5 217 0% 3
2. Division Aarhus Fremad 9 2 0 4 1221' 9 0 6 2 0 10 4 0 5 217 0% 3
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 455' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 28 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 3 0 0 0 455' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 28 0% 1
2022/2023   11 0 0 0 434' 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 21 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Heracles 11 0 0 0 434' 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 21 76% 0
2021/2022   17 0 0 0 459' 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 3 1 48 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 16 0 0 0 382' 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 3 1 43 77% 0
Promotion/Relegation Heracles 1 77' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
2020/2021   22 0 0 3 1853' 6 6 13 1 0 3 1 9 2 118 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 22 0 0 3 1853' 6 6 13 1 0 3 1 9 2 118 81% 0
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 375' 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 23 74% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 4 0 0 0 375' 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 23 74% 1
2018/2019   15 2 0 1 1307' 8 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 15 2 0 1 1307' 8 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2