Pavlo Polehenko vs Marlon - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
179 cm
31 years (1995-01-06)
Ukraine Ukraine
Player profile
4
Defence
30 years (1995-09-07)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Pavlo Polehenko
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marlon
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Premier League Europa League FIFA Club World Cup Major League Soccer FIFA Club World Cup Play-In CONCACAF Champions League Copa Libertadores US Open State Leagues Serie A World club championship Friendlies Champions Cup Cup World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pavlo Polehenko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 2 0 0 2013' 21 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 7 664 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 11 0 0 0 1113' 11 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 405 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Obolon-Brovar 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 5 259 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Karpaty 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 2 1 2 1620' 18 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 6 413 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 18 2 1 2 1620' 18 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 6 413 0% 0
2023/2024   1 6 3 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 9 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 9 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karpaty 6 3 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   16 0 0 1 1440' 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Veres Rivne 9 0 0 1 937' 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zorya 7 0 0 0 503' 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   17 1 0 2 1653' 16 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Inhulets Petrove 17 1 0 2 1653' 16 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 0 0 0 1011' 7 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Desna 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Desna 20 0 0 0 1011' 7 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Desna 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   34 1 0 4 1875' 16 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Illichivets 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Illichivets 29 1 0 4 1485' 12 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Illichivets 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 1 1 2411' 20 3 6 2 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Illichivets 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Illichivets 29 0 0 1 1978' 17 3 4 2 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Vorskla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Illichivets 4 343' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 0 0 0 2216' 22 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zirka 24 0 0 0 2126' 21 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpik Donetsk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ukraine Promotion/Relegation 1 Zirka 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 1 0 0 1844' 15 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zirka 22 1 0 0 1844' 15 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   5 173' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hoverla Uzhhorod 5 173' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marlon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 1 3378' 28 0 13 3 0 4 1 0 17 1690 55% 1
Europa Conference League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 191 96% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 12 0 0 1 1463' 12 0 6 2 0 3 1 0 7 792 10% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 237' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 35 91% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Los Angeles FC 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 40 92% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC 8 0 0 0 1182' 9 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 6 546 94% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Play-In Los Angeles FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League Los Angeles FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 80 95% 1
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 2532' 18 8 6 7 1 4 0 15 5 828 92% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Monza 29 0 0 0 2442' 17 8 6 7 1 4 0 15 5 828 92% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Monza 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   22 0 0 0 2099' 21 3 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 9 0 0 0 840' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 13 0 0 0 1259' 12 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   36 0 0 0 2298' 21 1 5 7 1 2 0 23 7 1262 95% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 34 0 0 0 2118' 19 1 5 6 1 2 0 23 7 1262 95% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 0 0 0 2203' 21 3 2 8 0 4 1 24 10 1320 94% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 33 0 0 0 2203' 21 3 2 8 0 4 1 24 10 1320 94% 0
2018/2019   24 1 0 0 1691' 18 2 0 5 1 6 2 19 8 972 93% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 24 1 0 0 1691' 18 2 0 5 1 6 2 19 8 972 93% 0
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 2533' 25 2 2 6 1 0 0 5 3 311 93% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 6 0 0 0 311' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 131 95% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 27 0 0 0 2102' 22 1 1 6 1 0 0 3 2 180 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 0 0 0 252' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 186 95% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 6 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 176 95% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Sabadell 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 2 72' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 90% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2