Martac vs Denis Harut - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Romania Romania
Player profile
4
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Martac
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Denis Harut
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Martac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 1973' 21 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 32 885 0% 3
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Chindia Targoviste 21 1 0 0 1973' 21 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 32 885 0% 3
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 11 177 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Chindia Targoviste 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 11 177 0% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 1 2513' 22 0 9 5 0 5 1 0 24 740 62% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 22 0 0 1 2513' 22 0 9 5 0 5 1 0 24 740 62% 2
2022/2023   4 406' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A CSMS Iasi 4 406' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Denis Harut
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 5 3 0 1662' 17 0 2 3 0 12 5 0 5 805 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Sepsi OSK 16 5 3 0 1526' 16 0 1 3 0 12 5 0 5 805 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sepsi OSK 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 5 4 1 2880' 31 0 1 5 0 20 8 0 13 1013 77% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 89% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 28 5 4 1 2610' 28 0 1 5 0 20 8 0 13 916 76% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 586' 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 295 65% 0
Europa Conference League FCSB 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 295 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup FCSB ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 0 744' 5 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 46 93% 0
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 26 0 0 0 744' 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 46 93% 0
2021/2022   37 1 0 0 2644' 22 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 15 1 0 0 1423' 14 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 22 0 0 0 1221' 8 5 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 1 0 0 2748' 29 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Botosani 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 18 1 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 16 0 0 0 1038' 10 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   36 1 0 0 3333' 35 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FCSB 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 35 0 0 0 3213' 34 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   21 0 0 0 1350' 9 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I ACS Poli Timisoara 21 0 0 0 1350' 9 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2