Mateo Barac vs Boune - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
44
Defence
190 cm
31 years (1994-07-20)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
13
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Mateo Barac
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Europa Conference League Premier League Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Boune
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mateo Barac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 0 1072' 9 0 4 0 0 5 3 0 3 241 78% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 7 1 0 0 817' 7 0 3 0 0 5 3 0 3 241 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League NK Varazdin 2 255' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 853' 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 154 79% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 5 0 0 0 554' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 154 79% 0
Europa Conference League Aktobe 2 299' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 89 71% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 89 71% 0
2022/2023   20 0 0 0 1347' 9 3 5 1 0 4 2 4 4 317 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 6 0 0 0 662' 5 2 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 152 63% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 0 0 0 685' 4 1 4 1 0 1 1 1 3 165 81% 0
2021/2022   24 1 0 0 1602' 15 3 1 6 2 6 3 10 6 612 79% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Sochi 16 0 0 0 1084' 10 3 0 4 2 3 2 7 4 350 75% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 8 1 0 0 518' 5 0 1 2 0 3 1 3 2 262 83% 1
2020/2021   35 0 0 1 3390' 32 5 3 5 1 7 1 33 18 1402 73% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 27 0 0 1 2660' 25 4 2 4 1 5 1 27 17 1129 73% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 6 0 0 0 550' 5 1 1 1 0 2 0 6 1 273 75% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Rapid Wien (A) 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   21 4 0 0 1642' 17 1 1 2 0 14 4 36 15 705 73% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 21 3 0 0 1642' 17 1 1 2 0 14 4 36 15 705 73% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 0 0 1 2076' 19 3 4 4 0 3 0 16 6 383 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 10 0 0 0 843' 9 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 16 0 0 1 1067' 10 2 2 2 0 3 0 16 6 383 76% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 2 166' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 3255' 33 4 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 8 0 0 0 689' 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 30 0 0 0 2566' 26 3 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   25 1 0 0 1433' 15 0 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 25 1 0 0 1433' 15 0 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Boune
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 0 347' 2 0 2 2 0 3 2 0 2 81 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Lokomotiva 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 2 1 0 0 347' 2 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 2 81 80% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 1 673' 6 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 8 126 52% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 5 0 0 1 583' 5 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 8 126 52% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Lokomotiva 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Play-offs 2/3 NK Kustosija 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2