Rasmussen vs Mathias Haarup - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
29
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Rasmussen
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mathias Haarup
Change league: All leagues 1. Division 2. Division Friendlies Cup Eliteserien
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rasmussen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 1 1566' 10 0 9 1 0 9 1 0 11 300 79% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HB Koege 10 0 0 1 1566' 10 0 9 1 0 9 1 0 11 300 79% 1
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 574' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 133 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HB Koege 4 0 0 0 574' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 133 77% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HB Koege 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0% 0
Statistics Mathias Haarup
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 3 0 0 1152' 12 0 1 2 0 18 2 0 9 371 12% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 3 57 75% 0
2. Division Vendsyssel FF 11 2 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 0 13 2 0 6 314 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 767' 5 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 7 204 61% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 5 0 0 0 767' 5 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 7 204 61% 2
2023/2024   18 1 0 1 2607' 18 0 15 1 0 3 0 0 1 100 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 18 1 0 1 2607' 18 0 15 1 0 3 0 0 1 100 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 0 0 1 3311' 25 13 3 5 0 6 1 13 22 341 78% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Hobro 29 0 0 1 3311' 25 13 3 5 0 6 1 13 22 341 78% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 1 0 3 3559' 29 11 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Hobro 31 1 0 3 3379' 27 11 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Hobro 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   22 0 0 0 863' 5 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Hobro 1 0 0 0 220' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Hobro 21 0 0 0 643' 4 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Brabrand 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2