Mathias Greve vs Mads Emil Madsen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
186 cm
75 kg
31 years (1995-02-11)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
21
Midfield
28 years (1998-01-14)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Mathias Greve
Change league: All leagues Superliga The Atlantic Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mads Emil Madsen
Change league: All leagues Champions League Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mathias Greve
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 3 1 5 3843' 32 0 12 2 0 34 10 0 30 1182 81% 3
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 30 2 1 5 3663' 30 0 12 2 0 34 10 0 30 1182 81% 3
The Atlantic Cup Randers FC 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Randers FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 6 0 5 3529' 27 0 14 2 0 38 15 0 30 1021 80% 3
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 1 1 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 68 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 25 5 0 5 3286' 25 0 13 1 0 34 14 0 29 898 79% 3
Europa Conference League Brøndby IF 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 55 87% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 2 2373' 17 0 13 3 0 14 4 0 10 686 84% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 17 1 0 2 2373' 17 0 13 3 0 14 4 0 10 686 84% 1
2022/2023   23 0 0 2 2659' 21 9 2 1 0 2 0 15 13 742 85% 0
Europa Conference League Brøndby IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 23 0 0 2 2659' 21 9 2 1 0 2 0 15 13 742 85% 0
2021/2022   39 2 0 3 3571' 14 14 20 3 0 11 5 12 12 399 81% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 28 1 0 1 2397' 8 8 17 1 0 9 4 9 6 284 82% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 3 1 0 2 519' 3 3 0 1 0 2 1 3 6 115 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Brøndby IF 6 0 0 0 506' 2 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Brøndby IF 2 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 8 0 3 4083' 33 13 1 6 0 26 13 16 46 979 78% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 3 2 0 0 446' 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 6 0 3 3637' 30 11 1 6 0 26 13 16 46 979 78% 0
2019/2020   30 4 0 1 2602' 12 11 11 1 0 13 3 11 10 218 76% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 20 1 0 1 1278' 4 4 9 1 0 6 2 4 1 95 75% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 10 1 0 0 1324' 8 7 2 0 0 7 1 7 9 123 77% 0
2018/2019   35 0 0 0 2412' 10 9 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 34 0 0 0 2341' 10 9 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 4 0 3 3589' 23 13 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 1 0 0 56' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 33 3 0 3 3533' 23 13 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 2 0 2 2401' 9 4 19 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 34 2 0 2 2401' 9 4 19 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 3 0 2 2615' 12 10 14 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 32 3 0 2 2615' 12 10 14 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   22 1 0 0 1748' 7 5 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 22 1 0 0 1748' 7 5 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mads Emil Madsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 3 0 2 2968' 25 0 10 1 0 36 15 0 24 1349 83% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC København 2 0 0 0 343' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 108 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 7 698' 7 0 1 10 2 0 9 368 87% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 15 3 0 2 1837' 15 0 7 1 0 23 10 0 15 837 84% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AGF 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 36 0% 0
2024/2025   30 5 0 3 3269' 30 0 7 5 1 49 19 0 36 1182 85% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 30 5 0 3 3269' 30 0 7 5 1 49 19 0 36 1182 85% 2
2023/2024   18 3 0 0 1987' 18 0 5 3 0 14 6 0 18 757 81% 2
Europa Conference League AGF 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 17 3 0 0 1842' 17 0 4 3 0 14 6 0 17 740 83% 2
2022/2023   28 3 0 2 3182' 26 10 2 5 0 10 5 24 13 791 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 27 3 0 2 3020' 25 9 2 4 0 10 5 24 13 791 80% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AGF 1 0 0 0 162' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   17 1 0 3 908' 2 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 17 0 0 3 908' 2 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   36 1 0 1 2777' 13 4 17 2 0 5 2 16 8 418 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League LASK Linz 6 1 0 0 323' 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 85 82% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga LASK Linz 27 0 0 1 2107' 9 3 15 2 0 4 1 14 6 333 79% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup LASK Linz 3 347' 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   31 3 0 7 2789' 30 1 0 3 0 32 9 30 32 1218 84% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 31 2 0 7 2789' 30 1 0 3 0 32 9 30 32 1218 84% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Silkeborg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Silkeborg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   18 239' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 17 239' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Silkeborg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 18 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2