Mathias Rasmussen vs Benjamin Henrichs - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
28 years (1997-11-25)
Norway Norway
Player profile
39
Defence
182 cm
75 kg
29 years (1997-02-23)
Germany Germany
Images
Statistics of current season Mathias Rasmussen
Change league: All leagues Super Cup DFB Pokal Jupiler League Champions League 1. Bundesliga Club Friendlies Friendlies Eliteserien 1. Division Cup Promotion/Relegation
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Henrichs
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 1. Bundesliga European Championship Friendlies Summer Olympics EURO U-21 Confederations Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Mathias Rasmussen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 2 0 1 2163' 18 0 8 1 0 20 6 0 19 825 78% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 55 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 7 2 0 1 804' 7 0 3 1 0 10 3 0 10 356 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Union St.-Gilloise 2 0 0 0 241' 2 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 89 85% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga St. Pauli 8 0 0 0 939' 8 0 3 0 0 6 2 0 7 307 77% 1
Club Friendlies Union St.-Gilloise 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 0% 0
2024/2025   15 1 0 3 2162' 15 0 11 1 0 11 7 0 16 684 77% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Union St.-Gilloise 4 0 0 0 639' 4 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 3 207 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 11 1 0 3 1523' 11 0 8 1 0 8 5 0 13 470 77% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Union St.-Gilloise 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Union St.-Gilloise 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0% 0
2023/2024   29 4 0 5 3914' 28 1 18 4 0 28 13 0 20 995 70% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 23 2 0 3 3252' 23 0 16 4 0 23 11 0 18 820 69% 1
Europa Conference League Union St.-Gilloise 4 2 0 1 350' 3 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 132 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Union St.-Gilloise 2 0 0 1 312' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 43 77% 0
2021/2022   4 1 0 0 437' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Brann 4 1 0 0 437' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   19 4 0 2 1528' 10 3 7 2 0 15 7 10 9 446 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 19 3 0 2 1528' 10 3 7 2 0 15 7 10 9 446 81% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 1 0 3 3298' 16 7 19 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 5 1 0 0 273' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 36 0 0 3 3025' 16 7 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 6 0 4 3057' 9 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 35 4 0 4 3057' 9 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 1 0 1 1141' 3 2 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 23 1 0 1 1141' 3 2 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Henrichs
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 151 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 1 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 151 79% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 2 1994' 18 0 5 6 0 26 6 0 15 783 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 5 0 0 0 519' 5 0 1 2 0 9 3 0 3 226 84% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 1 80 74% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 10 0 0 2 1205' 10 0 4 3 0 10 1 0 9 399 77% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 78 85% 0
2023/2024   38 1 0 7 4400' 36 2 13 7 0 41 11 0 43 1739 75% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 0 0 2 673' 6 0 2 2 0 5 2 0 6 282 77% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 175' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 32 66% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 30 1 0 5 3462' 28 2 10 5 0 36 9 0 34 1355 74% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 70 86% 0
2022/2023   50 4 0 2 4017' 29 7 14 11 0 17 4 32 31 1264 78% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 8 0 0 0 592' 1 1 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 31 2 0 2 2870' 23 5 7 8 0 16 4 32 27 1211 78% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 5 2 0 0 406' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 53 77% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 6 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   50 3 0 4 3843' 23 10 15 4 0 20 9 18 25 1047 79% 3
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 309' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 0 0 0 810' 5 4 1 1 0 4 2 3 3 240 76% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 32 3 0 3 2080' 12 5 10 3 0 13 6 13 14 593 79% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 5 0 0 1 554' 5 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 8 214 82% 1
2020/2021   32 0 0 1 1847' 6 3 15 5 0 5 2 16 14 331 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 0 0 0 282' 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 7 1 72 71% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 20 0 0 1 1125' 5 2 8 3 0 4 2 8 12 237 77% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 2 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 364' 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 22 91% 0
2019/2020   19 0 0 0 1463' 12 2 3 3 0 10 1 13 21 386 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 16 0 0 0 1283' 10 2 3 3 0 10 1 13 21 386 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 1 0 2 3073' 28 5 2 4 0 12 2 41 49 750 75% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 6 334' 3 0 1 2 0 3 6 105 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 35 1 0 2 2255' 21 4 1 3 0 10 2 35 42 618 75% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 27 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 0 0 1 2266' 13 2 15 1 1 15 2 16 21 486 74% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 32 0 0 1 1790' 11 2 12 1 1 15 2 16 21 486 74% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayer Leverkusen 5 476' 2 0 3 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   44 0 0 4 3362' 34 2 3 4 0 10 1 32 42 1514 75% 78
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayer Leverkusen 7 0 0 2 616' 6 0 1 3 0 3 0 4 8 268 71% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 32 0 0 2 2656' 27 2 2 1 0 7 1 28 34 1246 76% 78
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayer Leverkusen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Germany 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 0 0 1 801' 5 0 5 1 0 0 0 8 10 182 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Bayer Leverkusen 4 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 14 0 0 1 722' 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 8 10 182 72% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2