Mathys vs Emil Nielsen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Forward
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
7
Forward
175 cm
73 kg
32 years (1993-11-08)
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Mathys
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Emil Nielsen
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Friendlies US Open NASL Eliteserien Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Statistics Mathys
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 17 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 2 0 76 36 0 30 389 0% 12
2. Division AB 23 15 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 2 0 76 36 0 30 389 0% 12
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies B 93 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Frem 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   4 3 1 0 433' 4 0 1 2 0 18 5 0 10 112 0% 4
2. Division Frem 4 3 1 0 433' 4 0 1 2 0 14 5 0 10 107 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 0% 0
2023/2024   4 3 0 0 638' 4 0 4 1 0 1 1 0 2 5 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 4 3 0 0 638' 4 0 4 1 0 1 1 0 2 5 0% 1
Statistics Emil Nielsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 8 2 1 1350' 15 0 0 0 0 42 14 0 11 346 0% 8
2. Division FC Roskilde 15 7 1 1 1350' 15 0 0 0 0 42 14 0 11 346 0% 8
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Roskilde 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   17 2 0 2 2380' 17 0 14 0 0 15 4 0 5 188 27% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 17 2 0 2 2380' 17 0 14 0 0 15 4 0 5 188 27% 5
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division FC Roskilde 10 1 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   10 2 0 0 1172' 7 6 2 2 0 8 5 3 2 59 69% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 10 2 0 0 1172' 7 6 2 2 0 8 5 3 2 59 69% 1
2021/2022   9 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 5 1 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 8 2 2 2992' 18 13 7 1 0 18 9 4 11 215 73% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 25 5 2 2 2992' 18 13 7 1 0 18 9 4 11 215 73% 0
2019/2020   30 2 0 2 3312' 23 14 5 0 0 26 9 9 18 140 66% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 30 2 0 2 3312' 23 14 5 0 0 26 9 9 18 140 66% 4
2018/2019   25 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 20 4 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Roskilde 5 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 5 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 1 0 0 428' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rosenborg 5 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 13 1 0 0 356' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   7 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 7 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien FC Roskilde 34 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   8 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien FC Roskilde 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2