Pite vs Matias Lacava - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
188 cm
75 kg
31 years (1994-08-22)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
36
Midfield
Venezuela Venezuela
Statistics of current season Pite
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Matias Lacava
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League Segunda Liga World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies K League 1 FIFA Club World Cup Cup Serie A Copa America Primera Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pite
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 2 0 0 496' 4 0 2 1 0 18 8 0 6 177 2% 2
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 44% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 3 2 0 0 360' 3 0 1 1 0 18 8 0 6 168 0% 2
2024/2025   2 0 0 1 303' 2 0 2 1 0 6 1 0 3 82 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 2 0 0 1 303' 2 0 2 1 0 6 1 0 3 82 0% 0
2023/2024   8 1 0 0 1061' 8 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 7 1 0 0 971' 7 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Mafra 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 7 0 0 331' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 2 7 0 0 331' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 2207' 6 4 21 3 1 14 5 30 9 278 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 32 1 0 0 2207' 6 4 21 3 1 14 5 30 9 278 75% 0
2020/2021   16 3 0 0 1813' 9 9 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 1 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Arouca 15 2 0 0 1677' 8 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   23 1 0 0 1952' 11 5 8 6 1 16 4 21 10 261 73% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 23 1 0 0 1952' 11 5 8 4 0 16 4 21 10 261 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 0 0 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   26 3 0 1 1392' 2 1 17 3 0 14 5 13 10 96 67% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 26 3 0 1 1392' 2 1 17 3 0 14 5 13 10 96 67% 0
2017/2018   19 472' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 19 472' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   24 1 0 0 1023' 3 1 10 1 0 11 4 15 11 185 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 23 1 0 0 950' 3 1 9 1 0 11 4 15 11 185 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 7 0 0 906' 0 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 30 7 0 0 906' 0 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 1 0 0 1725' 0 9 15 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 35 1 0 0 1725' 0 9 15 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   41 6 0 0 2450' 8 13 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Beira-Mar 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Beira-Mar 40 6 0 0 2284' 7 12 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matias Lacava
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 2 0 5 3658' 27 0 17 6 0 52 16 0 48 654 13% 4
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Ulsan Hyundai 4 515' 4 0 2 4 2 0 6 83 82% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vizela 12 1 0 3 1640' 12 0 7 3 0 13 4 0 17 208 0% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Venezuela 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0% 0
K League 1 K League 1 K League 1 Ulsan Hyundai 9 1 0 2 1277' 9 0 7 3 0 31 8 0 24 340 0% 1
FIFA Club World Cup Ulsan Hyundai 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 1 19 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ulsan Hyundai 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 1 0 1 441' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 31 90% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Ulsan Hyundai 1 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 31 90% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vizela 3 1 0 1 351' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   21 0 0 5 2954' 21 0 16 8 2 21 5 0 25 314 70% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vizela 2 267' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vizela 1 0 0 0 177' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vizela 18 0 0 5 2510' 18 0 13 7 2 21 5 0 25 314 70% 4
2022/2023   14 2 0 0 1005' 2 2 10 0 0 1 1 0 4 21 90% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vizela 14 1 0 0 1005' 2 2 10 0 0 1 1 0 4 21 90% 0
2021/2022   10 0 0 0 466' 0 1 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Tondela 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 0 0 0 131' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 8 0 0 0 255' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2