Maviram vs Bas Kuipers - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
60
Defence
Nigeria Nigeria
Player profile
25
Defence
180 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-08-17)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Maviram
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bas Kuipers
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maviram
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 2 2264' 20 0 6 4 0 12 4 0 12 452 69% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 19 2 0 2 2044' 19 0 5 4 0 12 4 0 12 452 69% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Alverca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 220' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 0 0 3 1920' 14 0 10 3 0 5 1 0 7 156 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 14 0 0 3 1920' 14 0 10 3 0 5 1 0 7 156 0% 0
2023/2024   22 1 0 1 2616' 22 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilaverdense FC 21 1 0 1 2526' 21 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vilaverdense FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Bas Kuipers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 2 2320' 20 0 8 3 0 17 6 0 20 553 83% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 17 1 0 2 1958' 17 0 6 3 0 9 2 0 15 429 83% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 66 89% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 2 0 2 58 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 4 0 3 3366' 26 0 14 2 1 18 4 0 22 976 79% 7
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 125 74% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 63% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 50 68% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 22 3 0 3 2915' 22 0 13 2 1 15 3 0 21 782 81% 4
2023/2024   37 5 0 5 3613' 37 0 3 7 0 46 22 0 37 1215 73% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 80 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 35 5 0 4 3433' 35 0 3 6 0 44 22 0 36 1135 72% 3
2022/2023   25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
2021/2022   32 0 0 2 3172' 30 4 2 5 0 8 4 22 25 933 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 49 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 30 0 0 2 2992' 28 4 2 5 0 7 3 19 24 884 75% 3
2020/2021   37 5 0 4 3653' 37 4 0 4 0 24 8 30 36 1138 75% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 36 5 0 4 3563' 36 4 0 4 0 22 8 27 32 1061 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 3 4 77 82% 0
2019/2020   30 0 0 1 2983' 30 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 29 0 0 1 2847' 29 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 823' 8 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 17 0 0 0 237' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
2016/2017   34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
2015/2016   26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2916' 31 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 31 0 0 0 2646' 28 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2