Maxime Chanot vs Harry Toffolo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
186 cm
78 kg
36 years (1989-11-21)
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Player profile
15
Defence
183 cm
71 kg
30 years (1995-08-19)
England England
Statistics of current season Maxime Chanot
Change league: All leagues Nations League Division C European Championship Major League Soccer US Open CONCACAF Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Harry Toffolo
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Premier League Carabao Cup Major League Soccer Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maxime Chanot
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   24 3 0 1 2410' 24 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Luxembourg 6 0 0 0 661' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Turkey 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Luxembourg 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer New York City FC 9 1 0 1 810' 9 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
US Open US Open US Open New York City FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League New York City FC 4 1 0 0 426' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luxembourg 3 0 0 0 333' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   7 0 0 0 719' 7 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Luxembourg 7 0 0 0 719' 7 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Serbia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 1 0 0 610' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Luxembourg 6 1 0 0 610' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 1 1 0 385' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Luxembourg 4 1 1 0 385' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 4 0 0 3267' 35 2 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Kortrijk 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 35 3 0 0 3267' 35 2 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   45 1 0 0 3748' 38 3 2 7 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 34 1 0 0 2938' 29 3 2 7 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Luxembourg 9 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Kortrijk 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   17 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 17 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   11 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup WS Bruxelles 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Beerschot AC 10 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Luxembourg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league WS Bruxelles 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   7 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Mansfield 7 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Harry Toffolo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   11 0 0 1 1158' 11 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 7 378 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 3 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 162 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 37 81% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Charlotte 5 0 0 1 588' 5 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 179 83% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nottingham Forest 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 1 0 3 2479' 20 2 7 3 0 8 5 0 4 520 77% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 100% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 18 1 0 3 1755' 15 2 3 3 0 8 5 0 2 442 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 3 0 0 0 421' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 71 77% 2
Premier Reserve League Nottingham Forest U21 2 303' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 0 0 0 1782' 11 3 7 2 0 5 2 6 5 273 66% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 26 0 0 0 1572' 9 3 7 2 0 5 2 6 5 273 66% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   50 6 0 8 4573' 45 4 3 5 0 25 11 26 30 1525 75% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Huddersfield 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 46 6 0 8 4308' 43 4 2 5 0 25 11 26 30 1509 74% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 2 55' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 16 81% 0
2020/2021   32 2 0 5 3125' 32 4 0 3 1 15 6 29 39 1186 79% 4
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 31 2 0 5 3035' 31 4 0 3 1 15 6 29 39 1186 79% 4
Capital One Capital One Capital One Huddersfield 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   52 2 0 5 4606' 50 0 2 5 0 7 3 19 23 618 77% 0
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 19 1 0 2 1710' 19 0 0 2 0 7 3 19 23 618 77% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 3 196' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Lincoln 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 26 1 0 3 2340' 26 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Ipswich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lincoln 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   54 3 0 5 4931' 51 3 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Lincoln 46 3 0 5 4375' 46 3 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lincoln 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Lincoln 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 3 196' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1786' 14 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Doncaster 2 0 0 0 343' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Doncaster 2 143' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Doncaster 17 0 0 0 1300' 11 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Doncaster 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 2 0 1 2069' 22 0 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Norwich City Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Scunthorpe 29 2 0 1 1979' 21 0 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   22 0 0 2 1452' 12 4 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 9 0 0 1 689' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 10 0 0 1 733' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 1 0 7 2937' 23 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 31 1 0 7 2937' 23 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2