Maxime Dominguez vs Ibrahima - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
30 years (1996-02-01)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
2
Midfield
Guinea Guinea
Statistics of current season Maxime Dominguez
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa State Leagues Major League Soccer Serie A Friendlies Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ibrahima
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maxime Dominguez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 0 0 1 3301' 22 0 18 5 0 23 4 0 33 882 86% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 5 0 0 0 768' 5 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 12 201 83% 0
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 0 325' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 91% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Toronto FC 15 0 0 1 2208' 15 0 11 5 0 19 3 0 21 649 87% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 509' 3 0 3 0 0 6 4 0 4 102 83% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 3 0 0 0 509' 3 0 3 0 0 6 4 0 4 102 83% 1
2023/2024   31 6 1 4 4180' 31 0 20 8 0 38 16 0 52 1046 69% 9
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 29 6 1 4 3934' 29 0 19 8 0 37 16 0 51 1030 70% 9
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 16 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 246' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 1 0 6 3603' 27 14 2 10 0 2 0 0 6 106 84% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica 29 1 0 6 3603' 27 14 2 10 0 2 0 0 6 106 84% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Miedz Legnica 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 4 1 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 2 1 0 138' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 2 0 0 0 138' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   7 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 7 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 1 0 0 215' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 9 1 0 0 215' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   14 0 0 0 534' 3 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 14 0 0 0 534' 3 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   14 0 0 0 393' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 12 0 0 0 303' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Servette 17 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   15 1 0 0 115' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Servette 15 1 0 0 115' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ibrahima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1905' 13 0 10 7 0 12 1 0 11 719 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 13 0 0 1 1905' 13 0 10 6 0 12 1 0 11 719 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 2262' 17 0 11 7 1 6 2 0 19 503 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 17 0 0 0 2262' 17 0 11 6 1 6 2 0 19 503 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 4 218 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 4 218 82% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 2 2321' 12 6 11 4 1 11 3 7 9 268 81% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 26 0 0 2 2321' 12 6 11 4 1 11 3 7 9 268 81% 1
2021/2022   34 0 0 4 3069' 19 8 12 8 0 21 6 39 20 656 75% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 33 0 0 4 2921' 18 7 12 8 0 21 6 39 20 656 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 1616' 5 4 12 5 0 6 2 17 3 199 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 28 0 0 0 1526' 4 4 12 5 0 6 2 17 3 199 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea 4 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 0 768' 2 2 6 3 0 1 0 9 5 50 60% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 16 0 0 0 768' 2 2 6 2 0 1 0 9 5 50 60% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 3 0 0 2226' 21 3 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 38 84% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 18 3 0 0 1607' 17 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 11 0 0 0 619' 4 2 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 38 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2