McKenzie vs Hans Hateboer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
USA USA
Player profile
33
Defence
180 cm
70 kg
32 years (1994-01-09)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season McKenzie
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hans Hateboer
Change league: All leagues Europa League Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies European Championship Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics McKenzie
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 0 0 2 3552' 37 0 2 7 1 8 3 0 14 1518 88% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 29 0 0 2 2772' 29 0 2 7 1 6 1 0 12 1160 87% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 4 0 0 0 420' 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 283 91% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies USA 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup USA 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 100% 0
2024/2025   35 1 0 1 3291' 35 0 2 2 1 10 2 0 16 1695 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 147 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 30 1 0 1 2811' 30 0 2 1 1 8 2 0 12 1289 88% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 258 93% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
2023/2024   41 1 0 3 3925' 41 0 2 5 0 23 6 0 32 2383 73% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 31 0 0 2 2875' 31 0 1 4 0 15 5 0 25 1896 76% 1
Europa Conference League Genk 6 1 0 1 570' 6 0 0 1 0 8 1 0 4 339 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 148 0% 0
2022/2023   5 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 4 196 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 5 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 4 196 86% 0
Statistics Hans Hateboer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1481' 12 0 5 0 1 8 1 0 4 501 88% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 9 0 0 0 1132' 9 0 4 0 1 6 1 0 3 336 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lyon 2 0 0 0 259' 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 157 91% 1
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 2074' 20 0 4 4 0 8 0 0 11 1216 90% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 18 0 0 0 1894' 18 0 4 3 0 8 0 0 10 1036 88% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 180 97% 0
2023/2024   15 0 0 1 1397' 12 3 3 5 0 12 3 0 5 645 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atalanta 3 0 0 0 264' 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 133 83% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 12 0 0 1 1133' 10 2 3 5 0 11 3 0 3 487 78% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 80% 0
2022/2023   27 2 0 1 2478' 21 9 0 7 0 10 5 18 3 512 82% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 21 1 0 1 1942' 17 6 0 7 0 9 4 17 3 459 81% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 4 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 53 91% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 2 1 0 0 310' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 0 0 0 3026' 24 8 6 2 0 17 4 22 9 840 84% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 26 73% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atalanta 6 0 0 0 537' 5 0 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 160 78% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 24 0 0 0 2219' 16 8 5 1 0 11 3 17 6 654 85% 3
2020/2021   37 2 0 5 3767' 31 9 5 4 0 19 14 23 14 1036 87% 3
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 23 2 0 1 2291' 20 5 2 3 0 17 12 16 7 747 87% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 2 0 0 1 234' 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 41 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 6 0 0 2 621' 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 5 184 86% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 6 0 0 1 621' 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 64 88% 0
2019/2020   46 2 0 5 3895' 33 5 9 12 0 23 6 48 20 1143 85% 8
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 87% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 36 0 0 4 2891' 25 3 7 10 0 19 3 44 18 971 85% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 9 2 0 1 914' 7 2 2 2 0 4 3 4 2 125 81% 1
2018/2019   50 6 0 5 4119' 41 3 2 7 0 33 10 38 14 1468 84% 5
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 37 5 0 5 3249' 33 2 2 5 0 29 10 31 13 1335 85% 5
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atalanta 6 1 0 0 480' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 4 0 7 1 133 77% 0
2017/2018   49 0 0 3 4120' 36 6 7 6 0 26 8 37 28 1113 80% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 4 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atalanta 8 0 0 1 790' 8 1 0 3 0 4 1 11 10 205 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 37 0 0 2 3150' 26 5 7 3 0 22 7 26 18 908 80% 4
2016/2017   34 2 0 5 2232' 22 0 3 8 0 3 1 8 3 713 77% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 19 1 0 4 1710' 19 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 632 78% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 15 0 0 1 522' 3 0 3 2 0 3 1 8 2 81 73% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Groningen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 2 0 1 3533' 38 0 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Groningen 6 0 0 0 533' 5 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 34 1 0 1 3000' 33 0 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 1 0 2 2495' 21 3 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Groningen 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup FC Groningen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 31 0 0 2 2179' 18 3 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Groningen 3 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   21 1 0 3 1635' 17 1 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 21 1 0 3 1635' 17 1 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Roda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2