Múdry vs Gaži - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
25
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Múdry
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gaži
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league EURO U-21 Friendlies Friendlies U-21 World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Múdry
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 0 3410' 29 0 11 2 0 17 5 0 32 624 70% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 28 0 0 0 3259' 28 0 10 2 0 17 5 0 32 624 70% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruzomberok 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   22 1 1 0 2508' 22 0 8 1 0 7 3 0 21 527 49% 2
Europa Conference League Ruzomberok 1 0 0 0 167' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hajduk Split 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 19 1 1 0 2161' 19 0 7 0 0 7 3 0 21 527 49% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 1 0 1 1866' 16 0 6 3 0 5 3 0 20 305 74% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 16 1 0 1 1866' 16 0 6 3 0 5 3 0 20 305 74% 0
2022/2023   3 402' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zlate Moravce 3 402' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Gaži
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 1 2184' 24 0 1 3 1 4 1 0 25 706 69% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 23 0 0 1 2094' 23 0 1 3 1 4 1 0 25 701 69% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Skalica 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Slovakia U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
2024/2025   15 1 0 2 1404' 15 0 1 2 0 16 4 0 17 542 42% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 15 1 0 2 1404' 15 0 1 2 0 16 4 0 17 542 42% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 2224' 14 0 13 2 0 13 4 0 15 236 68% 3
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 14 0 0 0 2224' 14 0 13 2 0 13 4 0 15 236 68% 3
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Liptovsky Mikulas 1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2