Messeguem vs Mateo Tanlongo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
Germany Germany
Player profile
40
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Messeguem
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mateo Tanlongo
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga World Cup U-20 Torneo Inicial Argentina Cup 3 Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Messeguem
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 1 0 10 3681' 35 0 6 8 1 47 12 0 56 982 0% 4
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 33 1 0 10 3471' 33 0 6 8 1 47 12 0 56 982 0% 4
Cup Cup Cup Viseu 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   22 1 0 2 2522' 22 0 9 12 0 3 0 0 16 284 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 22 1 0 2 2522' 22 0 9 12 0 3 0 0 16 284 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 1 0 2 3718' 27 0 18 5 0 1 0 0 5 26 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 27 1 0 2 3718' 27 0 18 5 0 1 0 0 5 26 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 442' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 4 0 0 0 442' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Mateo Tanlongo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 473' 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 9 137 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 3 1 0 0 473' 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 9 137 0% 0
2024/2025   11 2 0 2 1330' 11 0 5 4 0 6 3 0 7 258 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 9 1 0 2 1041' 9 0 4 4 0 6 3 0 7 258 0% 0
Europa Conference League Pafos FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 1 1 0 0 199' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 1 1127' 7 0 7 5 0 1 0 0 10 279 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 7 0 0 1 1127' 7 0 7 5 0 1 0 0 10 279 80% 0
2022/2023   21 0 0 0 924' 0 0 11 2 0 1 1 1 0 35 94% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 15 0 0 0 611' 0 0 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 35 94% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 6 0 0 0 313' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   5 0 0 0 217' 1 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Rosario Central 5 0 0 0 217' 1 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   3 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Rosario Central 3 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2