Michael Steinwender vs Anthony Ralston - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
Austria Austria
Player profile
56
Defence
27 years (1998-11-16)
Scotland Scotland
Statistics of current season Michael Steinwender
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anthony Ralston
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup Europa League Premier League Champions League William Hill Scottish Cup Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael Steinwender
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 2 2472' 21 0 8 4 0 10 3 0 18 883 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 19 0 0 2 2226' 19 0 7 4 0 10 3 0 18 883 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 2 1 0 0 246' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1092' 10 0 2 0 1 5 1 0 9 443 84% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 8 1 0 0 882' 8 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 9 443 84% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 827' 7 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 8 540 85% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 6 0 0 0 707' 6 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 8 540 85% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 1 0 0 2069' 18 2 5 2 0 3 0 9 11 636 81% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 29 0 0 0 2069' 18 2 5 2 0 3 0 9 11 636 81% 0
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2890' 20 11 6 4 0 1 0 8 10 591 78% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 21 0 0 0 2202' 14 9 5 2 0 1 0 8 10 591 78% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SKN St. Poelten 6 0 0 0 462' 4 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 2534' 19 5 8 3 0 0 0 12 8 643 79% 0
Austria Promotion/Relegation 1 SKN St. Poelten 1 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga SKN St. Poelten 30 0 0 0 2388' 18 4 8 3 0 0 0 12 8 643 79% 0
2019/2020   11 335' 1 0 3 0 0 4 1 45 84% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 11 335' 1 0 3 0 0 4 1 45 84% 0
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Anthony Ralston
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 1 2895' 23 0 10 5 0 10 4 0 38 1536 80% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 62 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 78 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 14 0 0 0 1759' 14 0 7 4 0 7 3 0 27 1102 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 1 0 0 0 226' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 114 80% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 1 0 1 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 91 69% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Scotland 1 0 0 0 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Celtic 2 242' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 87 0% 0
2024/2025   18 2 0 5 1991' 18 0 5 2 0 6 2 0 24 1190 85% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 37 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 8 2 0 3 838' 8 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 12 775 91% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 52 88% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Scotland 8 0 0 1 973' 8 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 8 326 81% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 2 720' 8 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 21 794 66% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 6 0 0 2 540' 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 21 794 66% 0
2022/2023   45 1 0 1 2009' 17 2 5 2 0 8 2 10 14 1075 86% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 54' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Scotland 6 1 0 0 467' 2 1 3 0 0 1 1 2 3 127 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 28 0 0 1 1398' 14 1 1 2 0 7 1 8 11 948 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   50 5 0 9 3860' 37 2 5 5 0 21 13 30 25 1542 85% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 35 4 0 9 2566' 25 2 3 2 0 21 13 30 25 1542 85% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Scotland 1 87' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 3 0 0 0 187' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   15 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 42 64% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 14 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 42 64% 0
2019/2020   31 0 0 1 2496' 23 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup St.Johnstone 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 1 15' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 2 138' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St.Johnstone 24 0 0 1 2163' 21 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   12 1 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 8 1 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 2 0 1 1910' 19 2 1 5 0 1 0 3 1 45 82% 0
Promotion/Relegation Dundee United 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee United 12 1 0 1 1072' 11 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 4 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 1 45 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 8 0 0 0 331' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 172' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   13 1 0 0 1154' 12 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Division Queen's Park 10 1 0 0 900' 10 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Queen's Park 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2