Michael Chacon vs Lucas Jensen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
176 cm
68 kg
32 years (1994-04-11)
Colombia Colombia
Player profile
77
Midfield
184 cm
75 kg
31 years (1994-10-08)
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Michael Chacon
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Copa Libertadores Liga Postobon Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lucas Jensen
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies League for Various/Mixed Matches
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael Chacon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   19 0 0 2 2691' 19 0 14 5 0 9 2 0 12 465 60% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HB Koege 19 0 0 2 2691' 19 0 14 5 0 9 2 0 12 465 60% 0
2023/2024   4 1 0 0 399' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 7 151 62% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 4 1 0 0 399' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 7 151 62% 0
2022/2023   20 0 0 0 1752' 16 1 3 5 0 6 0 13 12 738 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 20 0 0 0 1752' 16 1 3 5 0 6 0 13 12 738 80% 0
2021/2022   35 1 0 2 3182' 17 9 15 4 2 6 2 21 18 800 85% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 4 0 0 1 413' 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 84 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 31 1 0 1 2769' 16 8 12 4 1 6 2 20 18 716 86% 0
2020/2021   13 0 0 0 1044' 8 2 3 2 0 2 0 9 10 305 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 13 0 0 0 1044' 8 2 3 2 0 2 0 9 10 305 84% 0
2019/2020   24 1 0 0 2553' 24 5 0 8 0 14 2 42 43 1043 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 24 0 0 0 2553' 24 5 0 8 0 14 2 42 43 1043 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Emmen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   31 2 0 2 3237' 29 6 2 6 0 17 9 44 34 1015 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 31 2 0 2 3237' 29 6 2 6 0 17 9 44 34 1015 85% 0
2017/2018   41 1 0 0 3172' 20 5 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Emmen 4 1 0 0 442' 4 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 37 0 0 0 2730' 16 4 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   22 4 2 0 1995' 17 3 4 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 22 4 2 0 1995' 17 3 4 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 1 0 0 3247' 26 9 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 34 0 0 0 3247' 26 9 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Dordrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lucas Jensen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 1 0 1 171' 1 0 1 1 0 7 4 0 4 72 71% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Middelfart G og BK 1 1 0 1 171' 1 0 1 1 0 7 4 0 4 72 71% 3
2024/2025   17 0 0 3 2416' 17 0 13 6 0 20 4 0 16 323 39% 8
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 17 0 0 3 2416' 17 0 13 6 0 20 4 0 16 323 39% 8
2023/2024   29 5 0 3 3439' 29 0 11 5 0 5 0 0 5 96 0% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 29 5 0 3 3439' 29 0 11 5 0 5 0 0 5 96 0% 3
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 471' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 3 1 0 0 471' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   4 4 0 0 416' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 21 62% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 4 0 0 0 416' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 21 62% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 4 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 0 0 2 1615' 4 4 13 1 0 2 1 7 4 74 77% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 25 0 0 2 1615' 4 4 13 1 0 2 1 7 4 74 77% 0
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vejle Boldklub 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 0 1 2811' 16 8 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Vendsyssel FF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vendsyssel FF 33 1 0 1 2811' 16 8 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 9 1 1 266' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Vendsyssel FF 2 1 0 1 266' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 7 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 0 0 1 759' 1 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 19 0 0 1 759' 1 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 1187' 2 1 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 30 0 0 0 1187' 2 1 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 1 0 1 2465' 13 7 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 30 1 0 1 2465' 13 7 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   6 3 0 0 722' 4 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viborg 6 3 0 0 722' 4 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 1 0 0 63' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viborg 1 1 0 0 63' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2