Michael Dawson vs Heaven - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
188 cm
76 kg
42 years (1983-11-18)
England England
Player profile
26
Defence
England England
Statistics of current season Michael Dawson
Change league: All leagues Championship Capital One FA Cup Friendlies World cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Statistics of current season Heaven
Change league: All leagues Premier League Carabao Cup National League Cup FA Cup Premier League Summer Series Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael Dawson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   12 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   41 1 0 0 1728' 17 1 2 1 0 7 1 7 12 527 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 83% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 40 1 0 0 1638' 16 1 2 1 0 7 1 7 12 504 75% 0
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1355' 11 3 2 2 0 4 0 4 3 284 76% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 18 0 0 0 1055' 8 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 3 284 76% 0
2017/2018   43 3 0 1 3690' 41 0 0 9 0 9 5 22 27 1094 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Hull 41 3 0 1 3600' 40 0 0 9 0 9 5 22 27 1094 77% 0
2016/2017   28 4 0 0 2431' 23 1 3 4 0 12 8 13 14 650 81% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hull 24 3 0 0 1971' 19 0 3 4 0 12 8 13 14 650 81% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Watford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Hull 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 1 0 0 3637' 37 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Hull 4 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Hull 35 1 0 0 3397' 35 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 1 0 0 2614' 28 0 2 7 0 15 3 21 10 909 75% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hull 29 1 0 0 2614' 28 0 2 7 0 15 3 21 10 909 75% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   42 0 0 0 3351' 35 1 3 9 0 17 2 28 14 1540 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 8 0 0 0 465' 4 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 34 0 0 0 2886' 31 1 1 7 0 17 2 28 14 1540 81% 1
2012/2013   43 2 0 0 2764' 26 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 34 1 0 0 2437' 23 2 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 8 1 0 0 237' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2011/2012   16 0 0 0 1127' 11 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 11 0 0 0 622' 6 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 3 0 0 0 279' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   35 1 0 0 3027' 33 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 7 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship England 2 0 0 0 237' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 25 1 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   39 2 0 0 3062' 33 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 31 2 0 0 2312' 25 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 7 660' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   42 2 0 0 2514' 23 3 3 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 6 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 29 1 0 0 1554' 13 3 3 3 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 5 1 0 0 510' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   37 2 0 0 3209' 32 4 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 28 1 0 0 2639' 26 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 6 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   39 1 0 0 3553' 38 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 37 1 0 0 3463' 37 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Charlton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   32 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 8 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 32 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 8 2 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   20 1 0 0 1797' 19 0 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 14 1 0 0 1257' 13 0 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2003/2004   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2002/2003   2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 2 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Heaven
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 1 1900' 15 0 8 2 0 6 2 0 13 626 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 11 0 0 1 1241' 11 0 4 2 0 3 0 0 9 494 91% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Burnley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 1 184' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 35 89% 0
National League Cup Manchester United Academy 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Summer Series Manchester United 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 22 68% 0
Premier League Summer Series Everton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Manchester United 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 75 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1431' 12 0 6 3 0 4 1 0 11 252 85% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 80 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 94% 0
Premier Reserve League Arsenal Academy 6 728' 6 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Manchester United Academy 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 3 0 0 0 387' 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 4 101 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 49 88% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 121 49% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 121 49% 0
Premier Reserve League Arsenal Academy 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2