Mijo Caktas vs Barnabas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
178 cm
34 years (1992-05-08)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
8
Midfield
Nigeria Nigeria
Statistics of current season Mijo Caktas
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup 2. Division Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Barnabas
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mijo Caktas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 6 1 0 1213' 12 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 28 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 1 0 0 0 146' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 28 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Anorthosis 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division NK Dugopolje 10 6 1 0 977' 10 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 1 846' 6 0 6 0 0 6 2 0 1 162 62% 1
Cup Cup Cup Kocaelispor 2 279' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Kocaelispor 4 0 0 1 567' 4 0 4 0 0 6 2 0 1 162 62% 1
2023/2024   21 8 0 2 2947' 21 0 16 5 0 41 16 0 12 528 68% 4
Europa Conference League Osijek 4 1 0 1 599' 4 0 4 0 0 10 5 0 0 71 0% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 5 1 0 0 806' 5 0 5 1 0 7 1 0 8 175 75% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 11 5 0 1 1392' 11 0 6 4 0 24 10 0 4 282 80% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 1 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 9 0 0 393' 3 0 2 0 0 33 15 16 16 522 75% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 3 8 0 0 393' 3 0 2 0 0 33 15 16 16 522 75% 3
2021/2022   16 10 0 0 2188' 16 9 0 1 0 15 10 12 4 202 76% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Damac FC 16 4 0 0 2188' 16 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 5 0 0 ' 0 0 15 10 12 4 202 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   2 10 4 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 9 4 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 20 8 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   4 21 4 0 360' 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 19 3 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 4 2 1 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 8 3 1 2529' 18 8 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 18 2 1 1 1207' 6 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rubin Kazan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 13 6 2 0 1322' 12 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   29 2 1 1 1823' 14 3 5 3 2 12 4 10 7 427 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 26 2 1 1 1548' 13 2 4 3 2 12 4 10 7 427 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rubin Kazan 3 0 0 0 275' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 13 3 2 1259' 8 6 3 5 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hajduk Split 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 8 4 1 0 132' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 12 1 1 2 1093' 8 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 18 6 0 0 34' 0 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 11 7 0 693' 0 8 2 9 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 6 2 1 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Croatia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 31 9 6 0 647' 0 7 2 9 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 2 1 0 131' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 4 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 9 1 1 0 131' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 11 1 0 1229' 5 10 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 4 0 0 0 136' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 30 9 0 0 1063' 5 9 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hajduk Split 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Hajduk Split 1 1 1 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   11 2 0 0 408' 0 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 11 2 0 0 408' 0 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Barnabas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1854' 16 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Sesvete 16 0 0 0 1854' 16 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 1 3343' 27 0 12 5 1 2 0 0 8 286 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Radomlje 1 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 26 0 0 1 3182' 26 0 11 5 1 2 0 0 8 286 0% 0
2023/2024   28 0 0 2 2803' 28 0 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 12 0 0 2 1299' 12 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Radomlje 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Sesvete 14 0 0 0 1324' 14 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 27 93% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 27 93% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2