Mike Cestor vs Bogdan Tiru - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
75
Defence
178 cm
78 kg
34 years (1992-04-30)
France France
Player profile
15
Defence
32 years (1994-03-15)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Mike Cestor
Change league: All leagues Liga I Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bogdan Tiru
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mike Cestor
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 942' 9 0 2 5 1 0 0 0 10 433 22% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 0 0 0 356' 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 119 82% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A CSMS Iasi 6 0 0 0 586' 6 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 8 314 0% 1
2024/2025   19 1 0 1 1997' 19 0 5 4 0 10 2 0 20 642 72% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I SCM Gloria Buzau 19 1 0 1 1997' 19 0 5 4 0 10 2 0 20 642 72% 1
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 876' 9 0 1 2 0 4 1 0 11 411 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 9 0 0 0 876' 9 0 1 2 0 4 1 0 11 411 77% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 1 2914' 31 1 1 6 0 2 0 9 7 532 76% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 14 0 0 1 1240' 13 0 1 3 0 2 0 9 7 532 76% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 20 0 0 0 1674' 18 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 1 0 0 1729' 13 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 18 0 0 0 1159' 7 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 1 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 1 0 0 754' 7 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 8 0 0 0 604' 6 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 0 1428' 14 0 2 5 0 2 0 4 3 73 73% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 5 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 13 69% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 8 0 0 0 354' 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 60 73% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 22 1 0 0 984' 10 0 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 1 0 0 2447' 26 1 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 30 1 0 0 2447' 26 1 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Epinal 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 2 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Epinal 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Epinal 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   25 1 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Woking 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Woking 23 1 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Woking 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 1800' 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Woking 37 1800' 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   44 1 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Woking 44 1 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Braintree Town 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   12 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Leyton Orient 12 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   22 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leyton Orient 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Leyton Orient 20 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Leyton Orient 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bogdan Tiru
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 0 0 2665' 26 0 5 6 1 13 3 0 10 1141 88% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 26 1 0 0 2665' 26 0 5 6 1 13 3 0 10 1141 88% 1
2024/2025   13 1 0 0 1279' 13 0 2 3 0 3 1 0 8 689 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 11 1 0 0 1099' 11 0 2 2 0 3 1 0 8 689 87% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 0 2443' 22 0 6 2 0 8 2 0 15 845 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Warta Poznan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 89 22% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 19 0 0 0 2083' 19 0 5 2 0 8 2 0 12 756 77% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 1 1769' 16 1 3 9 0 0 0 18 11 527 78% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 15 0 0 0 1427' 15 1 0 8 0 0 0 18 11 511 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 11 0 0 1 342' 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 25% 0
2021/2022   28 0 0 1 2151' 21 1 4 4 1 10 1 37 12 822 81% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 28 0 0 1 2151' 21 1 4 4 1 10 1 37 12 822 81% 0
2020/2021   29 2 0 0 2474' 23 5 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 28 2 0 0 2474' 23 5 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   34 6 0 1 2938' 32 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 20 3 0 1 1710' 19 0 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 12 1 0 0 1048' 11 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 2639' 29 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 25 0 0 0 2279' 25 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 3151' 32 4 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 29 0 0 0 2715' 28 3 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 ' 9 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 1 0 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 3 0 0 ' 7 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2