Mikhail Sivakov vs Giavanni Gonzalez - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
77 kg
38 years (1988-01-16)
Belarus Belarus
Player profile
20
Defence
175 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-09-20)
Uruguay Uruguay
Statistics of current season Mikhail Sivakov
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21 Premier Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Giavanni Gonzalez
Change league: All leagues Super Cup Cup Premier League Friendlies Club Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Copa America Primera Division Copa Libertadores
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mikhail Sivakov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1337' 14 0 1 2 2 5 1 0 1 351 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 6 0 0 0 617' 6 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 351 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   22 1 0 0 2041' 21 1 1 9 1 8 1 14 4 760 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 22 0 0 0 2041' 21 1 1 9 1 8 1 14 4 760 82% 0
2021/2022   30 2 0 1 2506' 27 1 0 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship Gazovik Orenburg 29 2 0 0 2416' 26 1 0 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship Gazovik Orenburg 37 2 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship Veles Moscow 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 1879' 18 2 2 4 0 11 2 11 3 544 79% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 28 0 0 0 1722' 17 1 2 4 0 11 2 11 3 544 79% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 1 0 0 2234' 23 1 3 7 1 12 5 31 9 618 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 28 1 0 0 1874' 19 1 3 7 1 12 5 31 9 618 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Belarus 6 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 2 1 0 2720' 28 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 20 50% 0
Playoff Amkar 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Amkar 2 1 0 0 240' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Amkar 28 1 1 0 2300' 24 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 20 50% 0
2016/2017   42 2 1 0 2700' 29 0 1 5 0 10 3 20 7 483 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 13 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 6 3 16 6 339 73% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zorya 5 450' 5 0 0 4 0 4 1 144 75% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Belarus 7 1 1 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zorya 14 0 0 0 480' 5 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Gazovik Orenburg 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Zorya 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 1 0 0 245' 1 0 2 4 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zorya 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zorya 24 1 0 0 245' 1 0 2 4 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Zorya 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   21 1 0 0 436' 4 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chernomorets Odessa 11 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Illichivets 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Chernomorets Odessa 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Belarus 6 0 0 0 406' 4 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Chernomorets Odessa 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League BATE Borisov 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   8 0 0 0 483' 0 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League BATE Borisov 8 0 0 0 483' 0 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   24 1 0 0 1424' 7 2 8 7 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 24 0 0 0 1424' 7 2 8 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   23 1 0 0 779' 7 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 15 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 8 149' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Belarus U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Piacenza 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   11 462' 2 0 4 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League BATE Borisov 6 462' 2 0 4 - - - - - - -
Statistics Giavanni Gonzalez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 2 2306' 21 0 6 6 1 9 1 0 19 938 73% 3
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup FC Krasnodar 1 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 3 0 0 0 346' 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 83 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 14 0 0 2 1533' 14 0 4 3 0 7 1 0 19 827 83% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Krasnodar 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies FC Krasnodar 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1371' 12 0 4 6 0 5 0 0 13 538 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 9 0 0 0 1071' 9 0 4 4 0 5 0 0 13 538 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   36 3 0 3 3661' 33 2 7 9 0 17 7 0 23 1222 72% 5
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 30 1 0 1 3031' 27 2 7 7 0 13 4 0 20 1003 74% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 6 2 0 2 630' 6 0 0 2 0 4 3 0 3 219 67% 2
2022/2023   28 0 0 2 1224' 10 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 30 83% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 27 0 0 2 1134' 9 2 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 30 83% 0
2021/2022   18 1 0 0 1000' 4 3 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 17 1 0 0 853' 3 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   10 0 0 0 381' 2 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Uruguay 10 0 0 0 381' 2 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2