Mikkel Wohlgemuth vs Jacob Linnet - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
179 cm
75 kg
30 years (1995-06-04)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
7
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Mikkel Wohlgemuth
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jacob Linnet
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mikkel Wohlgemuth
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 12 5 1 2563' 25 0 4 5 0 42 20 0 36 1734 88% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 22 10 5 1 2293' 22 0 4 5 0 42 20 0 36 1734 88% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies B 93 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies B 93 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1 0 0 2270' 21 0 5 6 0 9 3 0 19 1233 55% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 21 1 0 0 2270' 21 0 5 5 0 9 3 0 19 1233 55% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   17 2 1 1 1861' 17 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 69 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 17 2 1 1 1861' 17 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 69 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   5 3 0 0 536' 5 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 3 0 0 ' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 5 536' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 2 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 0 0 1 2567' 23 2 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vendsyssel FF 28 0 0 1 2387' 22 1 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Vendsyssel FF 2 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HB Koege 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen HB Koege 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HB Koege 2 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC København 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 9 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC København 1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jacob Linnet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 0 2513' 27 0 1 3 0 19 5 0 34 1071 73% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Middelfart G og BK 27 0 0 0 2513' 27 0 1 3 0 19 5 0 34 1071 73% 4
2024/2025   15 4 0 2 1440' 15 0 1 1 0 13 5 0 24 639 0% 0
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 15 4 0 2 1440' 15 0 1 1 0 13 5 0 24 639 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Middelfart G og BK 1 1 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Middelfart G og BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Brabrand 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Middelfart G og BK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 336' 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 100% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 14 0 0 0 336' 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 100% 0
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Brabrand 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Brabrand 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brabrand 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2