Milan Makaric vs Joel - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
30 years (1995-10-04)
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
95
Forward
178 cm
32 years (1993-12-06)
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Milan Makaric
Change league: All leagues V-league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Joel
Change league: All leagues V-league Serie B Serie A Friendlies Cup Copa Libertadores State Leagues
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Milan Makaric
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 8 0 0 1171' 10 0 5 2 0 23 14 0 16 108 0% 4
V-league V-league V-league Da Nang 10 8 0 0 1171' 10 0 5 2 0 23 14 0 16 108 0% 4
2024/2025   2 12 1 1 256' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 2 0 1 256' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Tel Aviv 10 1 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 4 0 1 925' 6 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 2 12 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 5 4 0 1 778' 5 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0% 0
2022/2023   16 1 0 1 903' 5 3 3 2 0 5 3 3 6 49 67% 3
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 14 0 0 1 813' 4 3 3 1 0 5 3 3 6 45 73% 1
Play-offs 1/2 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 11 0 4 4296' 26 25 5 2 0 27 18 14 23 290 70% 17
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 33 8 0 4 4296' 26 25 5 2 0 27 18 14 23 290 70% 17
2020/2021   26 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 25 6 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FK Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 8 2 0 70' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Radnicki Nis 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 8 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Backa Backa Palanka 5 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Backa Backa Palanka 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 2 0 0 123' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vojvodina 2 0 0 0 123' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Joel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 10 0 0 1882' 19 0 3 3 0 41 19 0 17 345 0% 3
V-league V-league V-league Hai Phong 19 10 0 0 1882' 19 0 3 3 0 41 19 0 17 345 0% 3
2024/2025   9 2 0 0 1184' 9 0 5 1 0 18 4 0 15 143 72% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 9 2 0 0 1184' 9 0 5 1 0 18 4 0 15 143 72% 4
2023/2024   18 6 0 0 2287' 18 0 10 3 2 8 4 0 6 85 74% 2
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
V-league V-league V-league Ha Noi TT 14 4 0 0 1927' 14 0 10 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Maritimo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Ha Noi TT 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 8 4 0 6 85 74% 2
2022/2023   14 1 0 0 1524' 10 4 4 1 0 20 9 13 12 165 71% 13
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 14 1 0 0 1524' 10 4 4 1 0 20 9 13 12 165 71% 13
2021/2022   24 9 3 0 2975' 20 14 4 5 1 33 25 35 20 258 78% 9
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 24 9 3 0 2975' 20 14 4 5 1 33 25 35 20 258 78% 9
2020/2021   34 9 1 2 4306' 28 19 5 6 0 35 21 29 39 343 80% 13
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 33 9 1 2 4152' 27 18 5 5 0 35 21 29 39 343 80% 13
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   17 3 0 0 1796' 9 7 7 0 0 26 11 16 12 177 82% 6
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 17 3 0 0 1796' 9 7 7 0 0 26 11 16 12 177 82% 6
2018/2019   32 10 3 1 3217' 24 9 6 6 0 54 17 46 37 321 74% 25
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 32 8 3 1 3217' 24 9 6 6 0 54 17 46 37 321 74% 25
League Cup League Cup League Cup Maritimo 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   18 9 0 0 1679' 14 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 3 0 0 0 413' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 15 9 0 0 1266' 12 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2