Mislav Orsic vs Carel Eiting - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
178 cm
72 kg
33 years (1992-12-29)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
6
Midfield
28 years (1998-02-11)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Mislav Orsic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Champions League Super Cup Friendlies European Championship World cup K League 1 AFC Champions League Super League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carel Eiting
Change league: All leagues Cup Europa Conference League 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mislav Orsic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 4 0 13 4379' 34 0 18 3 0 46 12 0 12 1111 18% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 21 1 0 10 2569' 21 0 10 1 0 33 7 0 9 874 3% 2
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pafos FC 11 3 0 3 1600' 11 0 8 2 0 13 5 0 3 237 74% 2
Super Cup Pafos FC 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 4 0 2 1956' 14 0 11 1 0 36 14 0 2 416 31% 2
Europa Conference League Trabzonspor 2 348' 2 0 2 8 2 0 0 55 84% 0
Europa Conference League Pafos FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 7 4 0 2 31 71% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 3 0 0 0 449' 3 0 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 77 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 2 2 0 0 234' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 7 1 0 1 925' 7 0 5 1 0 16 5 0 0 253 0% 2
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 25 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 0 25 72% 0
2022/2023   27 13 2 0 2769' 15 13 6 1 0 32 17 2 4 286 74% 3
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 6 0 0 0 353' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 4 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 12 5 1 0 1800' 11 9 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 2 0 0 0 302' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 8 1 0 ' 0 0 32 17 2 4 286 74% 3
Capital One Capital One Capital One Southampton 3 0 0 0 230' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   23 20 2 3 2780' 17 12 5 1 0 75 34 14 9 963 77% 23
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 14 1 0 ' 0 0 69 30 13 9 918 78% 22
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 8 4 1 2 1032' 8 4 0 0 0 6 4 1 0 45 69% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 8 0 0 1 636' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 7 1 0 0 1112' 7 6 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   19 24 0 2 2200' 14 9 2 0 0 31 17 7 4 506 78% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 4 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 13 6 0 2 1728' 12 7 1 0 0 16 11 4 1 303 76% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 0 389' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 16 0 0 ' 0 0 15 6 3 3 203 80% 1
2019/2020   12 20 1 2 1631' 12 7 0 0 0 19 9 1 3 87 68% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 13 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 12 7 1 2 1631' 12 7 0 0 0 19 9 1 3 87 68% 3
2018/2019   17 13 0 1 2561' 17 12 0 0 0 16 9 1 0 180 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 10 3 0 1 1601' 10 8 0 0 0 16 9 1 0 180 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 6 2 0 0 780' 6 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2014/2015   13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 13 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 1 0 0 717' 0 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 31 0 0 0 632' 0 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Croatia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   33 12 1 0 867' 4 6 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 33 12 1 0 867' 4 6 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   24 4 0 0 999' 0 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 24 4 0 0 999' 0 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 3 0 0 1141' 1 7 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 25 3 0 0 1141' 1 7 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 8 3 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Carel Eiting
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 4 3689' 24 0 20 1 0 17 5 0 4 776 18% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 6 0 0 1 1010' 6 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 165 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 17 1 0 3 2503' 17 0 13 1 0 16 5 0 3 611 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 3 0 4 2788' 20 0 15 2 0 25 8 0 7 799 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 6 2 0 0 760' 6 0 4 2 0 10 4 0 3 409 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 11 1 0 3 1586' 11 0 8 0 0 14 4 0 4 327 72% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 2 306' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 36 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 79% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 3 1267' 8 0 8 2 0 6 1 0 7 516 68% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 35 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 7 0 0 3 1108' 7 0 7 2 0 6 1 0 6 481 68% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
2021/2022   44 0 0 2 2504' 15 8 9 4 0 5 0 11 4 580 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 6 0 0 0 406' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 16 0 0 1 319' 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 4 2 117 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 18 0 0 1 1394' 10 5 2 3 0 4 0 6 2 423 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 145' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 40 80% 0
2020/2021   27 3 0 3 2473' 17 7 7 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 25 3 0 3 2414' 17 7 6 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 1 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 1 1 6 2112' 19 3 3 5 0 9 1 4 4 411 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 0 541' 4 0 3 1 0 7 0 1 2 281 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 73 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 12 1 1 5 1301' 12 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 57 74% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 3 1687' 11 4 5 0 0 6 0 3 1 299 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 9 0 0 1 597' 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 91 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 1 654' 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 2 1 208 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 3 0 0 1 316' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   45 4 0 0 2358' 19 6 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 18 4 0 0 1939' 18 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 22 0 0 0 389' 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 31 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2