Mohamed vs Fathi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
35
Midfield
Egypt Egypt
Player profile
11
Midfield
Egypt Egypt
Statistics of current season Mohamed
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fathi
Change league: All leagues 1. Division CAF Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies World club championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Mohamed
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 0 2217' 15 0 12 1 0 17 4 0 26 434 74% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Smouha SC 15 1 0 0 2217' 15 0 12 1 0 17 4 0 26 434 74% 0
2024/2025   13 3 0 1 1637' 14 0 6 4 0 9 4 0 25 391 79% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ghazl Al Mehalla 13 2 0 1 1637' 14 0 6 4 0 9 4 0 25 391 79% 0
Second Division A Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 1 0 0 794' 6 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 8 223 64% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Mokawloon Al Arab 6 1 0 0 794' 6 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 8 223 64% 0
2022/2023   6 0 0 1 717' 6 0 2 3 0 4 0 0 4 105 71% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Mokawloon Al Arab 6 0 0 1 717' 6 0 2 3 0 4 0 0 4 105 71% 0
Statistics Fathi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 3 0 1 1251' 8 0 7 0 0 20 7 0 9 266 71% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 6 2 0 1 988' 6 0 6 0 0 16 5 0 8 212 71% 3
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 2 1 0 0 263' 2 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 49 73% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Egypt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Egypt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World club championship World club championship World club championship Pyramids FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 80% 0
2024/2025   28 8 3 6 3857' 28 0 17 1 0 58 21 0 18 668 74% 6
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 9 2 0 3 1175' 9 0 5 0 0 16 6 0 6 192 74% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 19 6 3 3 2682' 19 0 12 1 0 42 15 0 12 476 73% 5
2023/2024   29 10 1 2 3999' 29 0 18 1 0 72 21 0 13 906 75% 9
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 27 6 1 2 3743' 27 0 17 1 0 58 19 0 13 793 77% 7
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 2 4 0 0 256' 2 0 1 0 0 14 2 0 0 113 66% 2
2022/2023   9 4 0 1 1335' 9 0 6 0 0 12 6 0 1 159 77% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 9 4 0 1 1335' 9 0 6 0 0 12 6 0 1 159 77% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2