Mohamed Drager vs Ben Ali - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Defence
178 cm
29 years (1996-06-25)
Tunisia Tunisia
Player profile
33
Defence
Tunisia Tunisia
Statistics of current season Mohamed Drager
Change league: All leagues 1. Division CAF Champions League Friendlies World cup Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ben Ali
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Mohamed Drager
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 674' 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 47 72% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esperance 4 448' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Esperance 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 47 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Eintracht Braunschweig 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 417' 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 54 78% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 3 0 0 0 417' 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 51 78% 1
Super League Super League Super League Basel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   15 2 0 0 2135' 15 0 12 4 0 14 2 0 27 368 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 181' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 14 2 0 0 1954' 14 0 11 4 0 14 2 0 27 368 80% 1
2022/2023   33 3 0 3 3543' 26 11 6 9 2 28 14 17 18 608 74% 5
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Tunisia 3 0 0 0 331' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 29 3 0 3 3182' 24 9 6 9 2 28 14 17 18 608 74% 5
2021/2022   22 4 0 7 2454' 21 7 0 4 0 22 4 10 24 569 77% 0
Playoff Luzern 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 1 0 0 287' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 17 3 0 7 1987' 17 6 0 3 0 22 4 10 24 569 77% 0
2020/2021   29 0 0 1 1228' 8 6 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 20 65% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olympiacos 5 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 65% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 4 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 18 0 0 1 982' 6 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2022   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Tunisia 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   8 2 0 0 596' 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Tunisia 5 1 0 0 439' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Tunisia 3 1 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 3 2025' 16 6 2 2 0 11 2 13 20 383 77% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Paderborn 33 1 0 3 1995' 16 6 2 2 0 11 2 13 20 383 77% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 0 0 5 3642' 36 5 0 6 1 4 0 3 13 107 74% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 33 0 0 5 3212' 32 4 0 6 1 4 0 3 13 107 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 4 0 0 0 430' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   6 8 2 0 285' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Freiburg 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Freiburg II 8 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Freiburg 3 130' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Tunisia 2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Freiburg II 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ben Ali
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 484' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Club Africain 5 0 0 0 484' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 977' 8 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Etoile du Sahel 8 0 0 1 977' 8 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 70 63% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Etoile du Sahel 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 70 63% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Etoile du Sahel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2