Moi Gomez vs Cyril Ngonge - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Midfield
170 cm
59 kg
31 years (1994-06-23)
Spain Spain
Player profile
16
Forward
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Moi Gomez
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cyril Ngonge
Change league: All leagues La Liga Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Moi Gomez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 2 2151' 15 0 10 3 0 16 3 0 24 1000 89% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 12 0 0 2 1750' 12 0 9 3 0 11 2 0 21 816 88% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 3 1 0 0 401' 3 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 3 184 89% 0
2024/2025   8 1 0 0 986' 8 0 4 1 0 7 2 0 9 588 65% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 6 0 0 0 726' 6 0 3 1 0 6 1 0 6 464 83% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Celta Vigo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 1 0 0 260' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 124 0% 0
2023/2024   28 3 0 0 3452' 26 1 15 4 0 19 8 0 33 1191 76% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 25 3 0 0 2941' 23 1 12 3 0 19 8 0 30 1108 76% 2
Supercup Osasuna 1 175' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 16 88% 1
Europa Conference League Osasuna 2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 67 87% 0
2022/2023   36 3 0 3 4328' 32 14 4 7 0 12 7 12 20 1094 88% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 31 3 0 2 3533' 28 11 3 5 0 12 7 12 18 1054 89% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 5 0 0 1 795' 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 40 85% 0
2021/2022   49 3 0 3 3601' 15 11 20 2 0 8 5 22 11 557 82% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 37 2 0 2 2935' 13 9 16 2 0 8 5 22 11 557 82% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Villarreal 12 0 0 1 666' 2 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   50 4 1 0 5301' 30 16 18 1 0 12 7 19 28 1093 86% 7
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 83' 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 18 89% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 12 0 0 0 906' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 2 108 81% 1
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Villarreal 1 0 0 0 100' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 36 4 1 0 4212' 29 15 6 1 0 12 7 16 25 967 87% 6
2019/2020   40 5 0 4 4437' 27 18 12 1 0 36 14 21 26 908 84% 9
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 161' 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 46 89% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 38 5 0 4 4276' 26 18 11 1 0 34 13 21 25 862 84% 8
2018/2019   38 2 0 7 3719' 35 7 1 3 0 25 8 47 25 1175 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Huesca 38 2 0 7 3719' 35 7 1 3 0 25 8 47 25 1175 83% 0
2017/2018   39 2 0 0 3830' 25 11 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 17 1 0 0 1758' 15 4 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 22 1 0 0 2072' 10 7 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 2 1 5 3388' 24 16 2 5 0 21 6 45 10 821 81% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sporting Gijon 29 2 1 5 3388' 24 16 2 5 0 21 6 45 10 821 81% 3
2015/2016   33 2 0 3 2177' 9 6 13 3 0 15 9 27 4 371 85% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 33 2 0 3 2177' 9 6 13 3 0 15 9 27 4 371 85% 1
2014/2015   49 4 0 4 4234' 24 12 19 7 0 26 12 24 14 634 79% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 6 0 0 0 555' 3 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 8 0 0 0 610' 4 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 35 4 0 4 3069' 17 8 15 6 0 26 12 24 14 634 79% 2
2013/2014   26 2 0 3 2370' 16 7 7 0 0 27 7 24 22 469 77% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 0 0 0 219' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 24 2 0 3 2151' 15 6 6 0 0 27 7 24 22 469 77% 3
2012/2013   24 1 0 0 1266' 1 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Villarreal 24 1 0 0 1266' 1 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   25 4 0 0 1097' 0 9 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Villarreal B 23 4 0 0 981' 0 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 2 116' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Villarreal B 1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cyril Ngonge
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 4 3029' 21 0 17 7 0 37 16 0 32 413 73% 13
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 7 0 0 2 994' 7 0 6 4 0 11 4 0 12 122 75% 5
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Torino 2 0 0 1 332' 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 36 86% 2
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Torino 12 1 0 1 1703' 12 0 9 2 0 24 12 0 18 255 71% 6
2024/2025   3 2 0 0 456' 3 0 3 2 0 15 8 0 17 125 89% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 1 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 2 0 13 6 0 14 76 89% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Belgium 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 2 2 0 0 309' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 3 49 88% 0
2023/2024   19 7 0 2 2573' 19 0 12 6 0 62 21 0 33 432 64% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Napoli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 17 6 0 2 2268' 17 0 10 4 0 42 14 0 22 306 61% 3
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 1 1 0 0 144' 1 0 1 2 0 17 6 0 10 112 79% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 161' 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 14 0% 0
2022/2023   29 8 0 3 3156' 18 11 11 3 0 47 19 13 21 320 60% 6
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 12 3 0 2 1435' 8 6 4 0 0 20 7 8 10 153 60% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 17 5 0 1 1721' 10 5 7 3 0 27 12 5 11 167 59% 5
2021/2022   35 8 0 1 3769' 19 16 13 4 0 38 19 27 14 238 58% 12
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Groningen 1 1 0 0 77' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 34 7 0 1 3692' 19 16 12 4 0 38 19 27 14 232 57% 12
2020/2021   24 5 1 2 2541' 15 13 5 2 0 21 10 12 21 301 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 24 5 1 2 2541' 15 13 5 2 0 21 10 12 21 301 75% 1
2019/2020   24 7 2 3 1968' 19 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 22 7 2 3 1968' 19 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   10 0 0 0 504' 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 17 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 9 0 0 0 345' 1 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 1 0 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 71% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2