Mońka vs Jan Grzesik - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
Poland Poland
Player profile
13
Defence
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Mońka
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa Conference League Super Cup Europa League FA Cup Ekstraklasa EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Jan Grzesik
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mońka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 2 0 8 2 0 13 1573 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lech Poznan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Lech Poznan 7 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 3 428 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 97 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lech Poznan 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 17 0 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 9 1048 90% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lech Poznan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 0 0 1 520' 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 302 85% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 5 0 0 1 520' 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 302 85% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Lech Poznan ll 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jan Grzesik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 7 0 5 3038' 32 0 3 2 0 34 11 0 51 998 80% 10
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 31 6 0 5 2893' 31 0 2 2 0 34 11 0 51 998 80% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomiak Radom 1 1 0 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 5 0 7 3637' 31 0 11 2 0 39 12 0 39 660 71% 6
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 31 5 0 7 3637' 31 0 11 2 0 39 12 0 39 660 71% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 1 0 1 2553' 25 0 4 5 0 15 3 0 28 899 71% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 25 1 0 1 2553' 25 0 4 5 0 15 3 0 28 899 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   30 5 0 1 2678' 27 0 4 6 0 20 10 16 46 757 75% 5
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 30 4 0 1 2678' 27 0 4 6 0 20 10 16 46 757 75% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Warta Poznan 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 3 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 10 6 20 41 698 70% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 34 3 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 10 6 20 41 698 70% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 4 0 3 3263' 27 10 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 28 4 0 3 3173' 26 10 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Warta Poznan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 1 3005' 30 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lodzki KS 34 1 0 1 2915' 29 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lodzki KS 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2