Morten Frendrup vs Jasari - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
32
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
30
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Images
Statistics of current season Morten Frendrup
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jasari
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia Super Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Morten Frendrup
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 2 0 0 4189' 37 0 11 5 0 9 4 0 41 1344 89% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 3 1 0 0 407' 3 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 123 94% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Genoa 34 1 0 0 3782' 34 0 9 5 0 8 3 0 38 1221 88% 0
2024/2025   37 2 0 0 3677' 37 0 4 5 0 35 12 0 35 1324 85% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Denmark 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 20 65% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 35 2 0 0 3467' 35 0 4 5 0 31 10 0 32 1227 86% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A AC Milan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 77 78% 0
2023/2024   38 2 0 6 3741' 37 1 5 7 0 31 5 0 35 1235 77% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 47 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 37 2 0 5 3651' 36 1 5 6 0 28 4 0 35 1188 80% 1
2022/2023   38 2 0 0 3892' 33 7 6 3 0 13 7 26 17 1071 84% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Genoa 36 2 0 0 3673' 32 6 5 3 0 13 7 26 17 1071 84% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 2 0 0 0 219' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 3 0 0 3172' 27 6 6 4 0 14 7 24 24 766 77% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Brøndby IF 2 0 0 0 264' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 16 2 0 0 1493' 13 3 2 1 0 11 5 13 20 499 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Brøndby IF 6 0 0 0 613' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 15 0 0 0 802' 6 1 4 1 0 3 2 11 4 267 66% 0
2020/2021   31 0 0 2 3619' 30 12 1 7 2 14 5 41 25 916 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 31 0 0 2 3619' 30 12 1 7 2 14 5 41 25 916 82% 0
2019/2020   33 0 0 0 2401' 19 3 7 7 0 11 1 38 30 813 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 32 0 0 0 2401' 19 3 7 7 0 11 1 38 30 813 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Brøndby IF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   15 1 0 0 249' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 15 249' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brøndby IF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 0 0 0 241' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 4 0 0 0 241' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jasari
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 1324' 9 0 7 0 0 8 2 0 10 677 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia AC Milan 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 112 92% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup AC Milan 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 67 97% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Switzerland 1 0 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 75 89% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 AC Milan 5 0 0 1 663' 5 0 3 0 0 7 2 0 5 382 91% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AC Milan 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 41 0% 0
2024/2025   42 3 0 4 4784' 42 0 13 4 0 46 16 0 52 2530 87% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 31 3 0 4 3653' 31 0 11 2 0 38 14 0 43 1977 86% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 11 0 0 0 1131' 11 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 9 553 89% 0
2023/2024   42 6 0 5 4139' 42 0 5 10 0 49 11 0 38 1769 73% 1
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 34 5 0 3 3329' 34 0 4 6 0 41 10 0 37 1591 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 3 0 0 1 360' 3 0 1 1 0 8 1 0 1 178 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 414' 4 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 5 162 86% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 4 0 0 0 414' 4 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 5 162 86% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2