Moruţan vs Andrei Artean - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
80
Midfield
Romania Romania
Player profile
18
Midfield
183 cm
78 kg
32 years (1993-08-14)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Moruţan
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Liga I Cup Super League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Artean
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Liga I Club Friendlies Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Moruţan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 2 3392' 23 0 20 2 0 23 5 0 25 634 84% 3
Europa Conference League Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 0 0 0 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 12 1 0 2 1740' 12 0 9 2 0 17 3 0 15 417 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 283' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 7 0 0 0 1073' 7 0 7 0 0 6 2 0 9 182 84% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Romania 1 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 35 100% 0
2024/2025   4 1 0 1 571' 4 0 3 1 0 7 5 0 6 188 79% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Pisa 4 1 0 1 571' 4 0 3 1 0 7 5 0 6 188 79% 0
2023/2024   27 3 1 4 3896' 27 0 19 4 0 48 14 0 35 654 72% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 3 1 1 1 429' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 24 2 0 3 3467' 24 0 17 3 0 47 14 0 35 643 73% 3
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 3 45 80% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Pisa 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 3 45 80% 0
Statistics Andrei Artean
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 0 1669' 14 0 6 2 0 5 1 0 2 458 89% 0
Europa Conference League Universitatea Cluj 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 10 0 0 0 1217' 10 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 2 458 89% 0
Club Friendlies Universitatea Cluj 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies CFR Cluj 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 0 0 0 3216' 29 0 8 3 0 22 5 0 13 1291 84% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 0 0 0 685' 5 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 6 211 74% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 18 0 0 0 1851' 18 0 3 3 0 15 4 0 7 1080 86% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 4 0 0 0 422' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 2 258' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   41 4 0 2 4234' 41 0 7 5 0 16 6 0 14 1176 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Viitorul Constanta 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 14 1 0 2 1450' 14 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 19 3 0 0 1858' 19 0 2 4 0 16 6 0 14 1176 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 3 0 2 3716' 39 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 50 90% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 40 3 0 2 3716' 39 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 50 90% 0
2021/2022   36 0 0 2 3558' 36 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 36 0 0 2 3558' 36 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 3 0 1 2875' 28 1 4 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 32 3 0 1 2875' 28 1 4 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   40 0 0 2 3751' 36 9 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 0 242' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 38 0 0 2 3509' 34 8 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 1 0 0 2458' 18 5 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 73' 0 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 29 0 0 0 2385' 18 5 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 3 2 0 3463' 36 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I ACS Poli Timisoara 38 3 2 0 3463' 36 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 3 0 13 1 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 ACS Poli Timisoara 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I ACS Poli Timisoara 2 2 0 ' 13 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2