Muris Mesanovic vs Matej Pulkrab - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
177 cm
75 kg
35 years (1990-07-06)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
10
Forward
185 cm
28 years (1997-05-23)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Images
Statistics of current season Muris Mesanovic
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Matej Pulkrab
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies Friendlies U-21 Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Muris Mesanovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   20 10 0 1 2839' 20 0 14 1 0 31 9 0 24 302 70% 13
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 19 4 0 1 2749' 19 0 14 1 0 31 9 0 24 302 70% 13
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dukla Praha 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   16 5 0 0 2206' 16 0 11 6 0 11 4 0 14 137 46% 8
Druha League Druha League Druha League Dukla Praha 10 5 0 0 1417' 10 0 7 4 0 3 2 0 3 22 0% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 6 0 0 0 789' 6 0 4 2 0 8 2 0 11 115 55% 7
2022/2023   1 8 1 1 172' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 8 1 1 172' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   34 12 1 1 4373' 27 20 7 4 0 39 23 24 26 305 78% 19
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 33 11 1 1 4283' 26 20 7 3 0 39 23 24 26 305 78% 19
2020/2021   38 6 0 2 3933' 20 14 17 5 0 24 17 39 17 277 81% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Denizlispor 37 6 0 2 3843' 19 14 17 5 0 24 17 39 17 277 81% 2
Cup Cup Cup Denizlispor 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 14 2 6 4140' 32 14 5 6 0 32 14 24 18 144 82% 7
Europa League Europa League Europa League Mlada Boleslav 4 1 0 1 599' 4 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 19 8 2 4 1946' 15 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 15 3 0 1 1519' 13 4 1 1 0 32 14 24 18 144 82% 7
2018/2019   23 6 1 1 1341' 7 3 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 12 5 0 1 1010' 7 3 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 11 0 0 0 331' 0 0 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 0 0 0 609' 3 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 6 0 0 0 411' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 4 198' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 15 0 0 3045' 13 12 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 0 0 0 382' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 29 12 0 0 2663' 11 10 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 12 0 0 3620' 23 15 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 16 8 0 0 1839' 14 6 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 14 4 0 0 1781' 9 9 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 6 0 0 3409' 19 15 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 30 6 0 0 3409' 19 15 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   21 3 0 0 1384' 8 5 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 11 1 0 0 330' 0 0 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Jihlava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 10 1 0 0 1054' 8 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 2 0 0 1131' 4 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 13 0 0 0 1131' 4 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Jihlava 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Jihlava 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matej Pulkrab
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 5 0 4 2366' 18 0 12 5 0 27 9 0 29 327 58% 3
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 15 5 0 4 2064' 15 0 11 5 0 27 9 0 29 327 58% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mlada Boleslav 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Teplice 2 212' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 2 0 2 1149' 8 0 7 4 0 12 4 0 16 249 69% 8
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 8 1 0 1 1149' 8 0 7 2 0 10 3 0 14 234 70% 8
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Mlada Boleslav 1 0 1 ' 1 0 2 1 0 2 15 60% 0
2023/2024   11 4 0 3 1611' 11 0 10 7 1 9 6 0 10 115 57% 1
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 11 4 0 3 1611' 11 0 10 7 1 9 6 0 10 115 57% 1
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 2067' 10 11 5 1 0 6 2 23 19 191 60% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 22 0 0 0 2037' 10 11 5 1 0 6 2 23 19 191 60% 2
2021/2022   28 7 0 1 2055' 5 5 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 19 7 0 1 1694' 4 4 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 4 0 0 0 59' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 5 0 0 0 302' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 5 2 1 2447' 14 11 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Bohemians 1905 20 5 2 1 2447' 14 11 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   9 5 0 1 1250' 8 7 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Bohemians 1905 8 5 0 1 1250' 8 7 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   20 4 0 0 1742' 9 6 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 20 3 0 0 1742' 9 6 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 16 0 0 2821' 16 9 10 1 1 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 26 10 0 0 2821' 16 9 10 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Liberec 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 7 0 0 1977' 7 6 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 19 4 0 0 1248' 5 4 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 9 1 0 0 729' 2 2 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 4 0 0 634' 1 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 8 4 0 0 634' 1 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2