Murtaz Daushvili vs Carel Eiting - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
176 cm
69 kg
37 years (1989-05-01)
Georgia Georgia
Player profile
6
Midfield
28 years (1998-02-11)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Murtaz Daushvili
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carel Eiting
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League 1. Division Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Murtaz Daushvili
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 1277' 6 3 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 30 0 0 0 1277' 6 3 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   20 0 0 0 1556' 8 6 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 19 0 0 0 1556' 8 6 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Georgia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 0 0 0 3421' 31 7 3 11 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 32 0 0 0 3094' 29 6 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Georgia 5 0 0 0 237' 1 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anorthosis 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Anorthosis 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 1 0 0 1795' 14 1 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 22 1 0 0 1795' 14 1 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   22 0 0 0 1891' 17 5 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Haladas 20 0 0 0 1891' 17 5 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Georgia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 0 0 0 3293' 25 9 6 8 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Georgia 7 0 0 0 586' 5 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Diosgyori VTK 26 0 0 0 2707' 20 7 6 6 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 1 1 0 501' 0 2 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 19 1 1 0 501' 0 2 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   28 0 0 0 832' 3 2 7 8 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karpaty 2 0 0 0 54' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 19 0 0 0 380' 0 1 5 6 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Georgia 7 0 0 0 398' 3 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 0 0 0 139' 0 3 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 10 0 0 0 139' 0 3 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   32 0 0 0 940' 5 6 1 11 3 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Georgia 5 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karpaty 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 25 0 0 0 460' 0 6 1 11 3 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   0 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karpaty 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   5 0 0 0 254' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Georgia 5 0 0 0 254' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Georgia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Carel Eiting
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 4 3688' 24 0 20 1 0 18 5 0 5 804 17% 0
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 6 0 0 1 1010' 6 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 165 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 17 1 0 3 2502' 17 0 13 1 0 17 5 0 4 639 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 3 0 4 2788' 20 0 15 2 0 25 8 0 7 799 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 6 2 0 0 760' 6 0 4 2 0 10 4 0 3 409 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 11 1 0 3 1586' 11 0 8 0 0 14 4 0 4 327 72% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 2 306' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 36 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 79% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 3 1267' 8 0 8 2 0 6 1 0 7 516 68% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 7 0 0 3 1108' 7 0 7 2 0 6 1 0 6 481 68% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 35 71% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
2021/2022   44 0 0 2 2504' 15 8 9 4 0 5 0 11 4 580 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 6 0 0 0 406' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 16 0 0 1 319' 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 4 2 117 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 18 0 0 1 1394' 10 5 2 3 0 4 0 6 2 423 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 145' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 40 80% 0
2020/2021   27 3 0 3 2473' 17 7 7 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 25 3 0 3 2414' 17 7 6 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 1 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 1 1 6 2112' 19 3 3 5 0 9 1 4 4 411 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 73 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 12 1 1 5 1301' 12 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 57 74% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 0 541' 4 0 3 1 0 7 0 1 2 281 83% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 3 1687' 11 4 5 0 0 6 0 3 1 299 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 9 0 0 1 597' 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 91 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 1 654' 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 2 1 208 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 3 0 0 1 316' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   45 4 0 0 2358' 19 6 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 22 0 0 0 389' 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 18 4 0 0 1939' 18 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   32 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 31 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2