Nagida vs Benjamin Pavard - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Defence
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
28
Defence
182 cm
65 kg
30 years (1996-03-28)
France France
Statistics of current season Nagida
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Pavard
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Supercup Champions League Friendlies EURO U-21 FIFA Club World Cup European Championship World cup World club championship Champions Cup Audi Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nagida
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1387' 12 0 4 3 0 14 4 0 11 539 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 85% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 6 0 0 1 774' 6 0 3 2 0 12 3 0 9 455 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cameroon 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 71 1% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 4 0 0 0 433' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 2 0 0 580' 4 0 3 1 0 6 3 0 12 174 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 4 2 0 0 580' 4 0 3 1 0 6 3 0 12 169 85% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 295' 2 0 2 1 0 5 2 0 4 105 84% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 47 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 69% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 1 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 45 93% 1
Statistics Benjamin Pavard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 1 0 3 4123' 38 0 10 8 0 19 6 0 21 1976 88% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 23 1 0 2 2395' 23 0 5 5 0 11 3 0 15 1338 91% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 0 0 1 255' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 136 96% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Marseille 1 120' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 28 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 7 0 0 0 718' 7 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 4 268 90% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Inter 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 86 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Inter 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 84 95% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Inter 2 238' 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 36 92% 0
2024/2025   31 1 0 1 3236' 31 0 8 6 0 13 4 0 13 1740 91% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 19 0 0 1 1982' 19 0 5 4 0 8 1 0 9 1120 92% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 67 87% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 11 1 0 0 1164' 11 0 3 2 0 5 3 0 3 550 91% 0
2023/2024   32 0 0 2 3272' 29 1 9 8 0 21 6 0 19 1790 84% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 24 0 0 2 2476' 21 1 8 6 0 15 5 0 15 1251 92% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 1 0 0 16 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 5 480' 5 0 0 1 0 0 2 352 88% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 37 95% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Inter 2 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 134 0% 0
2022/2023   51 6 0 1 4288' 40 5 6 12 1 26 12 22 17 2124 89% 5
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 2 0 0 863' 7 2 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 6 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 4 0 1 2839' 27 3 3 6 0 26 12 22 17 2124 89% 5
2021/2022   46 1 0 2 4264' 37 9 4 3 1 16 3 19 12 2215 88% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 0 0 1 1082' 9 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 356 88% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU France 5 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 29 0 0 1 2619' 24 5 1 2 1 13 3 16 9 1859 87% 2
2020/2021   49 1 0 2 3870' 34 8 3 4 0 8 3 17 18 1243 87% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 32 0 0 0 2296' 22 3 2 3 0 7 2 12 15 1041 87% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 0 0 2 840' 7 3 0 1 0 1 1 5 3 202 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 6 1 0 0 619' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   50 4 0 4 4452' 46 2 2 6 0 19 4 36 27 2189 89% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 712' 7 0 1 6 1 4 3 411 90% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 4 0 4 2914' 31 1 1 5 0 12 3 31 21 1634 89% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 63 78% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Bayern Munich 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 81 90% 0
2018/2019   37 0 0 0 3230' 35 0 1 5 0 13 5 20 15 1304 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 3 0 12 4 19 14 1218 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation VfB Stuttgart 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 86 77% 0
2017/2018   36 1 0 0 3270' 36 0 0 2 0 11 3 24 21 1558 84% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 34 1 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 11 3 24 21 1558 84% 2
2016/2017   31 1 0 2 1810' 18 0 3 4 0 12 2 25 16 725 80% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 29 1 0 2 1810' 18 0 3 4 0 12 2 25 16 725 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 0 0 0 1416' 7 3 8 3 0 3 1 13 4 263 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 4 196' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 28 0 0 0 1220' 6 3 7 3 0 3 1 13 4 263 74% 0
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 661' 5 0 3 2 0 4 0 5 5 212 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 13 0 0 0 661' 5 0 3 2 0 4 0 5 5 212 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2