Saviola vs Naguib - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Forward
Egypt Egypt
Player profile
10
Forward
Egypt Egypt
Statistics of current season Saviola
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Naguib
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Saviola
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 1257' 9 0 6 5 0 18 6 0 18 276 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division El Hodood 9 0 0 1 1257' 9 0 6 5 0 18 6 0 18 276 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 765' 5 0 5 3 0 7 3 0 12 169 70% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division El Hodood 5 0 0 0 765' 5 0 5 3 0 7 3 0 12 169 70% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 1 1244' 8 0 8 4 1 11 2 0 12 295 75% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Mokawloon Al Arab 8 0 0 1 1244' 8 0 8 4 1 11 2 0 12 295 75% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ceramica Cleopatra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   7 1 0 1 1151' 7 0 7 0 0 11 5 0 9 123 74% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Mokawloon Al Arab 7 1 0 1 1151' 7 0 7 0 0 11 5 0 9 123 74% 0
Statistics Naguib
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 6 0 1 2441' 16 0 14 2 0 40 10 0 17 316 68% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Mokawloon Al Arab 16 6 0 1 2441' 16 0 14 2 0 40 10 0 17 316 68% 6
2024/2025   7 1 0 0 1027' 7 0 6 0 0 21 7 0 12 237 70% 7
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 7 1 0 0 1027' 7 0 6 0 0 18 6 0 11 223 70% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pharco FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 1 14 71% 1
2023/2024   15 6 4 1 2217' 15 0 11 4 0 53 17 0 25 442 73% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pharco FC 15 6 4 1 2217' 15 0 11 3 0 53 17 0 25 442 73% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Masry 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   6 0 0 0 690' 6 0 2 0 0 10 6 0 8 93 74% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pharco FC 6 0 0 0 690' 6 0 2 0 0 10 6 0 8 93 74% 2

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2