Naif Aguerd vs Benjamin Pavard - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Defence
188 cm
30 years (1996-03-30)
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
28
Defence
182 cm
65 kg
30 years (1996-03-28)
France France
Statistics of current season Naif Aguerd
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Premier League Champions League Carabao Cup Ligue 1 World Cup Qualification Africa Premier League Summer Series Friendlies World cup Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Pavard
Change league: All leagues Supercup Champions League Ligue 1 FA Cup EURO U-21 FIFA Club World Cup Friendlies European Championship World cup World club championship Audi Cup 1 Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Naif Aguerd
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 2 0 2 3739' 37 0 5 7 0 22 3 0 11 2387 92% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 79 87% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 115 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 349 91% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 47 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 17 1 0 0 1759' 17 0 3 4 0 10 2 0 7 1303 93% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 7 1 0 2 630' 7 0 0 1 0 7 1 0 2 427 93% 0
Premier League Summer Series West Ham 2 0 0 0 260' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 93% 0
2024/2025   36 0 0 0 3679' 36 0 7 8 0 24 5 0 27 2121 87% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Sociedad 9 0 0 0 881' 9 0 1 2 0 7 0 0 8 585 88% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Sociedad 23 0 0 0 2304' 23 0 4 5 0 16 5 0 19 1378 88% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 4 0 0 0 494' 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 158 69% 0
2023/2024   29 2 0 0 2557' 27 0 2 3 1 18 6 0 6 1509 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 22 1 0 0 1972' 21 0 1 3 1 14 4 0 6 1128 81% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 70% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League West Ham 6 1 0 0 495' 5 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 331 84% 0
2022/2023   29 2 0 0 2375' 25 1 1 5 0 14 3 9 9 840 78% 1
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 21 2 0 0 1625' 17 1 1 4 0 11 2 6 7 622 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League West Ham 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 3 2 218 75% 0
2021/2022   36 4 0 2 3130' 33 2 0 3 1 23 7 19 14 2092 88% 1
Europa Conference League Rennes 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 34 2 0 2 2950' 31 2 0 3 1 23 7 19 14 2092 88% 1
2020/2021   41 3 0 1 3655' 38 2 2 6 0 21 5 18 21 2320 91% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 35 3 0 1 3238' 35 1 0 6 0 18 5 16 18 2063 91% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 54 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rennes 5 267' 2 0 2 3 0 2 1 203 88% 0
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Morocco 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   10 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Morocco 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 4 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   16 1 0 0 1078' 11 1 0 2 0 4 1 13 6 486 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 14 1 0 0 1048' 11 1 0 2 0 4 1 13 6 486 83% 0
2018/2019   24 3 0 0 1676' 16 2 1 4 1 10 4 19 8 450 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 0 0 0 162' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 20 3 0 0 1244' 12 1 1 4 1 10 4 19 8 450 79% 0
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FUS Rabat 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 3 174' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FUS Rabat 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FUS Rabat 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro KAC Kenitra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FUS Rabat 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Pavard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 1 0 3 4123' 38 0 10 8 0 19 6 0 21 1976 88% 5
Supercup Supercup Supercup Marseille 1 120' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 28 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 7 0 0 0 718' 7 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 4 268 90% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 23 1 0 2 2395' 23 0 5 5 0 11 3 0 15 1338 91% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 0 0 1 255' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 136 96% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Inter 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 84 95% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Inter 2 238' 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 36 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Inter 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 86 0% 0
2024/2025   31 1 0 1 3236' 31 0 8 6 0 13 4 0 13 1740 91% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 67 87% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 11 1 0 0 1164' 11 0 3 2 0 5 3 0 3 550 91% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 19 0 0 1 1982' 19 0 5 4 0 8 1 0 9 1120 92% 2
2023/2024   32 0 0 2 3272' 29 1 9 8 0 21 6 0 19 1790 84% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 1 0 0 16 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 5 480' 5 0 0 1 0 0 2 352 88% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 37 95% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Inter 2 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 134 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 24 0 0 2 2476' 21 1 8 6 0 15 5 0 15 1251 92% 2
2022/2023   51 6 0 1 4288' 40 5 6 12 1 26 12 22 17 2124 89% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 2 0 0 863' 7 2 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 6 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 4 0 1 2839' 27 3 3 6 0 26 12 22 17 2124 89% 5
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   46 1 0 2 4264' 37 9 4 3 1 16 3 19 12 2215 88% 3
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU France 5 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 29 0 0 1 2619' 24 5 1 2 1 13 3 16 9 1859 87% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 0 0 1 1082' 9 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 356 88% 1
2020/2021   49 1 0 2 3870' 34 8 3 4 0 8 3 17 18 1243 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 0 0 2 840' 7 3 0 1 0 1 1 5 3 202 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 6 1 0 0 619' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 32 0 0 0 2296' 22 3 2 3 0 7 2 12 15 1041 87% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   50 4 0 4 4452' 46 2 2 6 0 19 4 36 27 2189 89% 2
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 63 78% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 4 0 4 2914' 31 1 1 5 0 12 3 31 21 1634 89% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Bayern Munich 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 81 90% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 712' 7 0 1 6 1 4 3 411 90% 0
2018/2019   37 0 0 0 3230' 35 0 1 5 0 13 5 20 15 1304 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation VfB Stuttgart 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 86 77% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 3 0 12 4 19 14 1218 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 1 0 0 3270' 36 0 0 2 0 11 3 24 21 1558 84% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 34 1 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 11 3 24 21 1558 84% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 1 0 2 1810' 18 0 3 4 0 12 2 25 16 725 80% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 29 1 0 2 1810' 18 0 3 4 0 12 2 25 16 725 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 0 0 0 1416' 7 3 8 3 0 3 1 13 4 263 74% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 4 196' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 28 0 0 0 1220' 6 3 7 3 0 3 1 13 4 263 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 661' 5 0 3 2 0 4 0 5 5 212 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 13 0 0 0 661' 5 0 3 2 0 4 0 5 5 212 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2