Vujčić vs Nathan Monzango - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
91
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Vujčić
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Nathan Monzango
Change league: All leagues Cup PrvaLiga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vujčić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 975' 10 0 1 0 0 0 7 369 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 10 975' 10 0 1 0 0 0 7 369 0% 0
2024/2025   15 0 0 0 1461' 15 0 2 5 0 2 0 0 10 426 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 15 0 0 0 1461' 15 0 2 5 0 2 0 0 10 426 0% 0
2023/2024   17 0 0 0 1694' 17 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rogaska 2 0 0 0 344' 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Prva Liga Prva Liga Prva Liga FK Metalac 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Rogaska 15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Prva Liga Prva Liga Prva Liga FK Metalac 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Nathan Monzango
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 0 1755' 18 0 2 8 0 3 2 0 8 557 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup NK Bravo 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 18 1 0 0 1755' 18 0 2 7 0 3 2 0 8 557 0% 0
2024/2025   22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 3 246 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Villefranche Beaujolais 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Villefranche Beaujolais 22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 3 246 0% 0
2023/2024   9 2 0 0 874' 9 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Cholet 9 2 0 0 874' 9 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Rouen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   14 0 0 0 245' 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 34 85% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 14 0 0 0 245' 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 34 85% 0
2021/2022   12 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2008' 16 6 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 27 0 0 0 2008' 16 6 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2