Nathan Ake vs Benoit Badiashile - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
180 cm
71 kg
31 years (1995-02-18)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
5
Defence
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Nathan Ake
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Carabao Cup Premier League Champions League Friendlies FIFA Club World Cup European Championship World club championship World cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benoit Badiashile
Change league: All leagues Champions League Carabao Cup Premier League FA Cup FIFA Club World Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nathan Ake
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 0 2040' 19 0 5 1 0 15 3 0 13 1380 90% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 3 316' 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 159 90% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester City 6 674' 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 436 93% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 6 0 0 0 613' 6 0 1 1 0 6 1 0 8 434 89% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 174 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Netherlands 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 18 89% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Manchester City 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 136 98% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Manchester City 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 0 2556' 18 0 14 0 0 7 1 0 2 977 94% 2
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Manchester City 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 2 291' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 63 90% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 3 0 0 0 473' 3 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 244 96% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 2 272' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 80 96% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 10 0 0 0 1356' 10 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 523 94% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester City 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 66 92% 0
2023/2024   36 3 0 2 3539' 33 1 8 0 0 27 10 0 25 2512 94% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Manchester City 1 120' 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 81 98% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester City 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 52 98% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 5 1 0 0 483' 4 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 220 93% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 26 2 0 2 2508' 24 1 5 0 0 20 5 0 18 1747 93% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 412 97% 0
2022/2023   57 3 0 0 4594' 37 7 11 4 0 7 3 10 15 1699 90% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester City 3 1 0 0 217' 1 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 6 0 0 0 675' 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 241 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 4 1 0 0 263' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 32 1 0 0 2655' 22 3 7 2 0 6 2 8 13 1376 90% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 12 0 0 0 784' 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 82 93% 0
2021/2022   57 3 0 0 2569' 18 4 9 2 0 5 2 11 3 885 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 12 1 0 0 600' 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 106 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 4 0 0 0 399' 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 155 87% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester City 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Manchester City 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Netherlands 4 89' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 35 2 0 0 1271' 10 2 4 0 0 5 2 6 0 622 90% 0
2020/2021   39 1 0 0 1720' 15 2 3 4 0 4 2 13 7 901 93% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 20 1 0 0 939' 9 1 1 4 0 3 1 8 4 693 93% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 10 180' 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 132 92% 0
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Manchester City 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester City 3 74' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13 100% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 4 0 0 0 437' 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 63 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 2 0 2 2805' 30 2 0 2 0 25 7 9 13 1087 88% 3
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 30 2 0 2 2685' 29 2 0 2 0 25 7 9 13 1048 88% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 87% 0
2018/2019   47 4 0 0 3789' 39 1 2 3 0 25 8 28 21 1459 86% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Netherlands 6 197' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 38 4 0 0 3502' 38 1 0 3 0 25 8 28 21 1459 86% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   42 2 0 3 3647' 38 1 2 5 0 17 8 27 19 1330 84% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 3 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 38 2 0 3 3473' 37 1 1 5 0 17 8 27 19 1330 84% 2
2016/2017   37 3 0 1 1711' 15 0 4 1 0 7 4 4 2 400 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 18 3 0 0 887' 8 0 2 0 0 6 4 3 2 342 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 10 0 0 1 172' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 58 93% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Netherlands 3 172' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 1 0 0 2393' 23 1 4 4 1 16 5 29 13 598 73% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Watford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Watford 28 1 0 0 2123' 20 1 4 4 1 16 5 29 13 598 73% 0
2014/2015   22 0 0 0 873' 6 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 16 94% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Chelsea 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 5 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Chelsea 4 0 0 0 210' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 2 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 10 73' 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 16 94% 0
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Chelsea 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 2 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100% 0
2012/2013   20 532' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 12 270' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Chelsea 4 172' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Chelsea 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benoit Badiashile
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1797' 16 0 5 4 0 6 0 0 4 1168 93% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Chelsea 3 0 0 0 351' 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 278 95% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chelsea 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 95 94% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 7 0 0 0 777' 7 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 439 92% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 206 92% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Chelsea 2 279' 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 150 95% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 0 1813' 18 0 3 5 0 10 2 0 3 1829 94% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 3 0 0 0 356' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 302 90% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chelsea 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 216 97% 0
Europa Conference League Chelsea 13 0 0 0 1277' 13 0 2 4 0 7 1 0 1 1311 94% 0
2023/2024   20 1 0 1 2096' 19 1 4 3 0 9 3 0 8 1435 92% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 2 267' 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 103 91% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chelsea 2 1 0 0 241' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 191 94% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 16 0 0 1 1588' 15 1 2 3 0 6 1 0 6 1141 91% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   39 3 0 0 2620' 26 1 3 7 0 8 4 15 8 1078 88% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 14 2 0 0 1004' 9 1 2 3 0 4 2 8 3 332 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 17 1 0 0 986' 10 0 1 2 0 4 2 7 5 746 89% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Monaco 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   44 1 0 1 3292' 30 4 4 6 0 13 4 25 9 1508 88% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Ukraine U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 33 1 0 0 2338' 21 3 3 4 0 11 4 24 9 1365 88% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Monaco 7 0 0 1 564' 5 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 143 87% 0
2020/2021   43 2 0 1 3814' 34 7 5 5 0 13 2 26 9 1729 86% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 5 0 0 0 375' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 82 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 38 2 0 1 3439' 32 6 3 5 0 13 2 25 9 1647 86% 2
2019/2020   33 0 0 0 1953' 20 2 0 0 0 10 3 19 13 788 85% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 28 0 0 0 1593' 16 2 0 0 0 10 3 19 13 788 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 0 0 2543' 26 2 0 4 0 7 2 15 5 1096 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 25 1 0 0 1853' 20 1 0 4 0 6 2 13 5 976 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 3 0 0 0 420' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 120 92% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2