Nermin Haskic vs Marcel Ritzmaier - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Forward
36 years (1989-06-27)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
17
Forward
181 cm
79 kg
33 years (1993-04-22)
Austria Austria
Images
Statistics of current season Nermin Haskic
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies J. League 2
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marcel Ritzmaier
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nermin Haskic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 922' 7 0 4 2 0 20 7 0 9 152 0% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 6 1 0 0 832' 6 0 4 2 0 20 7 0 9 152 0% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FK Velez Mostar 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 5 0 1 1749' 12 0 9 2 0 12 5 0 14 74 0% 2
Europa Conference League FK Velez Mostar 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 10 5 0 1 1613' 11 0 8 2 0 12 5 0 14 74 0% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sloboda Tuzla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 12 0 3 3622' 27 0 16 3 0 4 1 0 1 16 0% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 27 12 0 3 3622' 27 0 16 3 0 4 1 0 1 16 0% 1
2022/2023   13 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 13 2 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Radnicki Nis 7 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 28 4 0 414' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Radnicki Nis 24 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Radnicki Nis 3 2 0 0 414' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Radnicki Nis 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 7 0 0 3153' 24 9 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 26 7 0 0 2547' 20 7 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 1 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 4 0 0 0 523' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 8 0 0 1017' 5 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 15 5 0 0 1017' 5 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 8 0 0 1879' 12 3 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 23 8 0 0 1879' 12 3 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 11 0 0 3887' 28 14 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Kosice 1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Kosice 31 10 0 0 3819' 28 14 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Kosice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 5 0 0 2606' 16 6 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Kosice 29 5 0 0 2606' 16 6 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 167' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 5 167' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   10 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   9 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Buducnost 9 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marcel Ritzmaier
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 1 0 4 1704' 12 0 8 2 0 17 5 0 9 391 0% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rudar Prijedor 12 0 0 4 1704' 12 0 8 2 0 17 5 0 9 391 0% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Grazer AK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SKN St. Poelten 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 1275' 8 0 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 20 30% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup SKN St. Poelten 2 317' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SKN St. Poelten 6 0 0 1 958' 6 0 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 20 30% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 1 1078' 8 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup SKN St. Poelten 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SKN St. Poelten 7 0 0 1 988' 7 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 1199' 2 3 10 2 0 3 1 8 7 126 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 1 0 0 0 149' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 26 0 0 0 1050' 2 3 9 1 0 3 1 8 7 126 78% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 0 3017' 17 12 7 7 1 16 6 36 21 512 74% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 30 1 0 0 2953' 17 12 6 7 1 16 6 36 21 512 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 1 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 5 1 4 4405' 29 20 6 3 0 20 12 24 30 700 79% 2
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 2 1 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 4 0 0 0 379' 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 23 57% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 4 1 0 0 573' 4 3 0 1 0 6 4 6 6 122 81% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Barnsley 3 0 0 0 373' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 27 2 0 4 2915' 18 12 6 1 0 14 8 18 22 555 79% 1
2019/2020   40 4 0 2 4569' 37 15 2 6 0 70 15 51 65 988 73% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 18 2 0 2 2070' 18 6 0 5 0 39 7 26 41 557 75% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Barnsley 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolfsberger AC 4 1 0 0 535' 4 2 0 1 0 17 4 7 10 101 67% 0
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 16 0 0 0 1784' 13 7 2 0 0 14 4 18 14 330 72% 1
2018/2019   30 1 0 6 3145' 30 6 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 29 1 0 6 3055' 29 6 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2 0 0 2865' 19 5 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 35 2 0 0 2865' 19 5 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   28 2 0 3 2967' 28 6 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 28 2 0 3 2967' 28 6 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 2 0 2 2644' 16 11 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 142' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 29 1 0 2 2322' 13 10 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   47 4 0 0 2100' 10 4 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 9 4 0 0 886' 9 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 26 392' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 195' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 11 0 0 0 627' 0 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 5 0 6 3305' 30 6 2 8 2 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 1 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 1 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 31 3 0 6 3125' 29 5 2 8 2 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 0 0 0 504' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 14 0 0 0 458' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 4 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   16 167' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 12 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 2 167' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2