Nhaga vs Cafu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
74
Midfield
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Player profile
8
Midfield
185 cm
82 kg
33 years (1993-02-26)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Nhaga
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Super Lig World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cafu
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nhaga
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 3 0 0 2813' 20 0 13 5 0 12 5 0 50 496 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 3 444' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 1 168' 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 43 93% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 14 2 0 0 1933' 14 0 9 4 0 10 3 0 44 408 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 5 45 96% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 2 0 0 0 268' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 45 87% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 1 0 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 45 87% 0
Statistics Cafu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 1 1711' 14 0 7 6 2 15 3 0 25 567 87% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 14 0 0 1 1711' 14 0 7 6 2 15 3 0 25 567 87% 0
2024/2025   14 1 1 0 2093' 14 0 11 5 0 20 6 0 15 895 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 14 1 1 0 2093' 14 0 11 5 0 20 6 0 15 895 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   22 2 1 3 2839' 22 0 13 7 1 23 4 0 29 667 72% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Rotherham 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 24 71% 0
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 20 2 1 3 2549' 20 0 11 7 1 23 4 0 27 626 72% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 17 82% 0
2022/2023   2 84' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 2 84' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
2021/2022   43 1 0 1 1562' 3 0 16 1 0 5 2 3 9 209 88% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 38 1 0 1 1246' 2 0 13 1 0 4 2 3 9 199 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 3 153' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 10 60% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 2 163' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   43 1 0 2 3607' 27 7 9 5 0 10 4 20 44 825 85% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olympiacos 2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 2 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 61 87% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 3 1 0 0 163' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 36 0 0 2 3218' 26 7 5 5 0 10 4 19 43 763 84% 4
2019/2020   31 1 0 1 1917' 11 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 4 0 0 0 245' 1 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 10 0 0 0 670' 4 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 12 1 0 1 579' 3 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Legia Warszawa 4 0 0 0 341' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 1 82' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
2018/2019   41 6 0 2 3596' 34 3 5 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Legia Warszawa 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Legia Warszawa 4 316' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 2 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 33 4 0 2 2844' 27 2 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   31 4 0 0 2233' 17 6 5 3 0 5 3 14 8 280 82% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 11 2 0 0 786' 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 13 0 0 0 1032' 8 3 2 2 0 5 3 14 8 280 82% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Legia Warszawa 1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 178' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 3 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 1 0 2 2284' 18 7 3 3 0 18 6 16 25 605 88% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 28 0 0 2 1920' 15 6 3 3 0 18 6 16 25 605 88% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 3 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 3 0 0 3085' 31 3 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 3 0 0 3085' 31 3 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2820' 23 3 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 0 0 0 2730' 22 3 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2