Nicky Devlin vs Marcus Fraser - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
183 cm
73 kg
32 years (1993-10-17)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
22
Defence
178 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-06-23)
Scotland Scotland
Images
Statistics of current season Nicky Devlin
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Europa Conference League Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marcus Fraser
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nicky Devlin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 2 0 0 3176' 32 0 4 9 1 14 6 0 47 854 81% 3
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 24 1 0 0 2293' 24 0 2 7 1 10 5 0 36 712 81% 3
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Aberdeen 5 1 0 0 613' 5 0 2 1 0 4 1 0 8 129 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aberdeen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 69% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Aberdeen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   35 5 0 0 3888' 35 0 9 4 0 26 8 0 38 948 74% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Scotland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 7 1 0 0 787' 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 2 300' 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 60% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 26 4 0 0 2801' 26 0 6 4 0 26 8 0 33 935 74% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   50 4 0 4 5019' 50 0 7 8 0 15 5 0 62 1188 62% 3
Europa Conference League Aberdeen 4 0 0 2 447' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 91 63% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 37 2 0 1 3565' 37 0 4 6 0 15 5 0 53 1097 62% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aberdeen 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 4 1 0 1 557' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 2 0 5 3972' 40 3 2 9 0 15 9 17 23 996 63% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 38 2 0 5 3792' 38 3 2 8 0 15 9 17 23 996 63% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Livingston 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Livingston 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 2 0 3 3368' 35 0 3 7 0 17 6 34 38 834 64% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 37 2 0 3 3248' 34 0 3 7 0 17 6 34 38 834 64% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Livingston 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   38 2 0 2 3382' 36 1 1 7 0 9 5 26 24 567 61% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 37 2 0 2 3262' 35 1 1 7 0 9 5 26 24 567 61% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Livingston 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   13 0 0 0 1030' 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 13 0 0 0 1030' 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   56 3 0 2 4632' 47 4 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Walsall 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Walsall 4 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Walsall 46 2 0 2 4106' 42 4 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Walsall 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   46 0 0 3 3409' 32 2 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Walsall 40 0 0 3 3117' 30 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Walsall 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Walsall 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Walsall 4 202' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 0 0 1 3540' 39 0 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ayr United 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ayr United 34 0 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Ayr United 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Ayr United 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 3 0 0 3360' 37 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Ayr United 34 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Ayr United 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Ayr United 4 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 2 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Ayr United 36 2 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 0 0 0 2820' 31 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Stenhousemuir 34 2610' 29 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Stenhousemuir 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   24 1980' 22 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Stenhousemuir 8 630' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dumbarton 16 1350' 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Stenhousemuir 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 2070' 23 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dumbarton 25 2070' 23 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dumbarton 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marcus Fraser
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 2 1 2 3828' 38 0 5 7 0 11 3 0 33 998 78% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 27 1 1 0 2678' 27 0 4 4 0 10 2 0 32 984 78% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 8 1 0 2 780' 8 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 86% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 3 0 0 0 370' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2024/2025   45 0 0 4 4242' 45 0 2 10 1 10 2 0 40 1225 69% 3
Europa Conference League St. Mirren 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 1 172' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 38 0 0 3 3500' 38 0 1 8 1 10 2 0 38 1225 69% 3
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 1 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
2023/2024   45 1 0 0 4114' 45 0 1 2 0 11 2 0 31 1318 66% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 1 0 0 3394' 37 0 1 2 0 11 2 0 31 1318 66% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 0 3285' 34 3 0 7 1 2 2 24 20 877 66% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 34 0 0 0 3195' 33 3 0 7 1 2 2 24 20 877 66% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 1 0 3 3488' 36 2 2 6 0 9 5 24 18 1123 69% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 38 1 0 3 3299' 35 1 1 6 0 9 5 24 18 1123 69% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 0 189' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   40 2 0 0 3946' 40 4 0 4 0 7 1 19 18 972 67% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 1 0 0 3540' 37 3 0 4 0 7 1 19 18 972 67% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 3 1 0 0 406' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 1 2369' 25 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 30 1 0 1 2369' 25 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   33 1 0 0 2896' 31 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ross County 28 1 0 0 2416' 26 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Ross County 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 3573' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 38 0 0 0 3573' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 0 0 2 3206' 34 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 35 0 0 2 3116' 33 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 0 0 1 3188' 34 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Ross County 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 34 0 0 1 2738' 29 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 1 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cowdenbeath 11 990' 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2