Nico Antonitsch vs Marcus Regis Coco - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
35
Defence
180 cm
34 years (1991-09-30)
Austria Austria
Player profile
97
Defence
184 cm
76 kg
29 years (1996-06-24)
France France
Statistics of current season Nico Antonitsch
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga Cup Ligat-Al DFB Pokal Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marcus Regis Coco
Change league: All leagues Ligat-Al Liga I Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nico Antonitsch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1398' 14 0 3 4 0 10 3 0 3 535 2% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Elversberg 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 1 0 0 35 31% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 12 0 0 0 1172' 12 0 2 3 0 9 2 0 3 500 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Elversberg 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 0 1717' 14 0 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Elversberg 18 1 0 0 1492' 13 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Ingolstadt 16 0 0 0 225' 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   33 1 0 0 2786' 27 2 3 4 0 8 5 11 13 946 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Ingolstadt 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 31 1 0 0 2606' 25 2 3 4 0 8 5 11 13 946 74% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   23 0 0 0 1045' 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Ingolstadt 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Ingolstadt 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Ingolstadt 20 0 0 0 955' 9 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   31 1 0 0 2746' 30 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Ingolstadt 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Ingolstadt 29 1 0 0 2566' 28 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   37 3 0 0 3765' 34 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga FSV Zwickau 37 3 0 0 3765' 34 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Aalen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 3 0 0 2483' 25 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga FSV Zwickau 28 3 0 0 2483' 25 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 449' 3 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Ried 26 0 0 0 449' 3 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 1 0 0 1144' 7 1 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Ried 27 1 0 0 1054' 6 1 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Ried 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 4 0 0 3030' 33 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SV Horn 33 4 0 0 3030' 33 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   38 2 0 0 2947' 23 4 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup SV Horn 3 236' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SV Horn 35 2 0 0 2711' 22 4 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   21 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Kapfenberger SV 21 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marcus Regis Coco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2080' 20 0 4 6 0 3 0 0 33 847 81% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 11 0 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 5 0 3 0 0 19 453 82% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 8 0 0 0 810' 8 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 14 394 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 1 1769' 13 0 8 3 2 4 0 0 21 476 83% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 17 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 80 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 11 0 0 1 1522' 11 0 7 3 2 2 0 0 17 379 83% 0
2023/2024   28 1 0 0 3917' 24 4 21 2 0 17 6 0 34 732 78% 4
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 4 591' 4 0 3 8 3 0 4 122 88% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 346' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 84 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 22 1 0 0 2980' 18 4 16 2 0 9 3 0 28 526 76% 0
2022/2023   45 1 0 0 2862' 7 4 25 2 0 7 1 8 10 185 74% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nantes 8 0 0 0 484' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 33 1 0 0 2203' 6 3 19 2 0 7 1 8 10 185 74% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 175' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   37 1 0 1 3088' 12 10 16 4 1 10 3 19 32 322 74% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 3 0 0 0 415' 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 4 64 73% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 33 1 0 1 2519' 9 7 15 3 1 8 3 18 28 258 74% 4
Supercup Supercup Supercup Nantes 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 0 0 2 3796' 16 14 19 6 0 8 2 39 26 440 74% 1
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Nantes 2 130' 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 15 53% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 63' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 55% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 36 0 0 2 3603' 16 14 16 6 0 8 2 37 24 414 76% 1
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 105' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 1 0 0 0 105' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
2018/2019   41 1 0 2 4462' 27 13 13 3 1 26 7 48 46 358 70% 6
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 34 1 0 2 3638' 21 12 12 3 1 26 7 48 46 358 70% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 3 284' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 4 0 0 0 540' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 3 0 2 3683' 20 14 12 5 0 22 8 42 26 510 79% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 32 2 0 2 3255' 17 12 12 5 0 22 8 42 26 510 79% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 2 1 0 0 338' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   40 4 0 2 5174' 35 23 5 6 0 36 14 52 42 866 75% 22
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 4 0 0 0 510' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 2 0 0 0 255' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 34 4 0 2 4409' 31 20 3 6 0 36 14 52 42 866 75% 22
2015/2016   37 1 0 2 4048' 21 17 11 7 1 21 7 57 52 378 65% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 32 1 0 2 3666' 20 15 10 6 0 21 7 57 52 378 65% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 2 0 0 0 160' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 3 0 0 0 222' 1 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 513' 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 4 9 41 46% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 2 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 7 0 0 0 348' 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 9 41 46% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2