Nicola Sutter vs Jozo Stanic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
34
Defence
31 years (1995-05-08)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
4
Defence
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Nicola Sutter
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jozo Stanic
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nicola Sutter
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 5 0 3 3183' 33 0 3 6 0 20 7 0 42 1731 84% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 31 5 0 3 3003' 31 0 3 4 0 19 6 0 39 1672 87% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 59 0% 0
2024/2025   17 2 0 0 1560' 17 0 0 4 0 9 5 0 13 756 87% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Bellinzona 16 2 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 4 0 9 5 0 13 756 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Bellinzona 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   24 3 0 2 2643' 24 0 7 6 0 4 0 0 1 94 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 23 3 0 2 2447' 23 0 6 6 0 4 0 0 1 94 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 196' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 1 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 0 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Thun 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 0 0 0 2726' 23 7 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 26 0 0 0 2351' 21 6 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 1 0 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Thun 2 117' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 6 0 0 3591' 36 6 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 4 1 0 0 416' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 33 5 0 0 3175' 32 5 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 0 0 0 2632' 22 10 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 30 0 0 0 2632' 22 10 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   21 0 0 0 1165' 8 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 17 0 0 0 1165' 8 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 1 0 0 999' 4 5 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 18 0 0 0 834' 4 4 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 3 1 0 0 165' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   28 0 0 0 2187' 14 10 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 28 0 0 0 2187' 14 10 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 364' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 12 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jozo Stanic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 2 0 0 3937' 37 0 8 13 0 14 3 0 47 1196 76% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 33 2 0 0 3350' 33 0 6 11 0 14 3 0 47 1196 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 3 0 0 0 436' 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 0 3244' 33 0 5 13 1 10 4 0 27 1574 85% 0
Europa Conference League St. Gallen 5 1 0 0 511' 5 0 1 4 0 4 2 0 4 276 88% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 28 0 0 0 2733' 28 0 4 9 1 6 2 0 23 1298 85% 0
2023/2024   21 0 0 0 1956' 21 0 1 7 0 6 2 0 19 781 78% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 21 0 0 0 1956' 21 0 1 7 0 6 2 0 19 781 78% 1
Super League Super League Super League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 8 1 24 29 754 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 2 0 0 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 8 1 24 29 754 77% 0
2021/2022   37 0 0 0 2602' 19 7 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wehen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wehen 36 0 0 0 2602' 19 7 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Meppen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 1 0 0 3453' 35 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga FSV Zwickau 36 1 0 0 3453' 35 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Augsburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 118' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 6 88' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Augsburg 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2