Niklas Gunnarsson vs Muller - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
188 cm
81 kg
35 years (1991-04-27)
Norway Norway
Player profile
15
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Muller
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics Niklas Gunnarsson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 0 0 0 2047' 19 0 5 2 0 5 0 0 10 665 82% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 11 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 7 432 86% 0
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 7 0 0 0 921' 7 0 4 1 0 3 0 0 3 233 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 1 1632' 14 0 5 4 1 2 0 0 14 436 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 14 0 0 1 1632' 14 0 5 4 1 2 0 0 14 436 78% 0
2021/2022   5 1 0 0 654' 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Stroemsgodset 5 1 0 0 654' 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   10 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Djurgaarden 1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 1 0 0 196' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Djurgaarden 3 1 0 0 196' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 2 0 1 1279' 8 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Hibernian 6 272' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Hibernian 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Hibernian 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hibernian 17 2 0 1 1007' 8 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Muller
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 1 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 2 0 29 9 0 18 1549 84% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 33 1 0 2 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 29 9 0 18 1549 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   37 4 2 0 3330' 37 0 0 2 0 14 7 0 7 1598 41% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 35 4 2 0 3150' 35 0 0 2 0 14 7 0 7 1598 41% 0
2023/2024   27 0 0 1 2476' 27 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Freiburg II 27 0 0 1 2476' 27 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Schaffhausen ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2