Niski vs Mateusz Praszelik - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Forward
Poland Poland
Player profile
7
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Niski
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mateusz Praszelik
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Niski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 2 616' 4 0 4 3 0 6 2 0 3 99 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Korona Kielce 2 0 0 0 296' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 2 0 0 2 320' 2 0 2 2 0 6 2 0 3 99 77% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Korona Kielce 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 5 0 2 1602' 12 0 7 4 0 28 11 0 9 322 0% 1
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10 5 0 2 1444' 11 0 6 4 0 28 11 0 9 322 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Mateusz Praszelik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 3 0 0 1835' 13 0 10 5 0 19 6 0 11 350 85% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 11 2 0 0 1575' 11 0 9 4 0 19 6 0 11 350 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 0 0 0 260' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 1 0 0 2799' 20 0 14 2 1 31 8 0 31 546 76% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Sudtirol 20 1 0 0 2799' 20 0 14 2 1 31 8 0 31 545 76% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sudtirol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
2023/2024   20 0 0 0 2882' 20 0 15 13 1 21 8 0 34 807 85% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cosenza 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Cosenza 20 0 0 0 2882' 20 0 15 12 1 21 8 0 34 807 85% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 0 753' 3 2 6 0 0 5 2 1 4 102 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Cosenza 7 0 0 0 753' 3 2 6 0 0 5 2 1 4 102 82% 0
2021/2022   29 4 0 3 2204' 14 10 3 0 0 20 11 7 22 221 79% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 15 4 0 3 2047' 14 10 1 0 0 20 11 6 22 216 78% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 14 157' 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 100% 0
2020/2021   26 1 0 5 3259' 21 15 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 26 1 0 5 3259' 21 15 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 602' 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 22 0 0 0 527' 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 2 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 140' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 1 140' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2