Nuno Reis vs Bora - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
181 cm
76 kg
35 years (1991-01-31)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
4
Defence
India India
Images
Statistics of current season Nuno Reis
Change league: All leagues ISL Portuguese Third Division Cup 1 AFC Champions League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bora
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics Nuno Reis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 0 2208' 23 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 414 84% 0
ISL ISL ISL Mumbai City FC 11 0 0 0 1057' 11 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 414 84% 0
Portuguese Third Division União Santarém 12 0 0 0 1151' 12 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   12 1 0 0 1200' 12 0 2 3 0 7 2 0 2 864 87% 1
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 8 1 0 0 779' 8 0 1 1 0 6 2 0 1 626 87% 1
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Melbourne City FC 4 0 0 0 421' 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 238 89% 0
2022/2023   23 0 0 1 1995' 14 4 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 222 91% 0
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 23 0 0 1 1995' 14 4 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 222 91% 0
2021/2022   23 0 0 2 2010' 20 1 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 23 0 0 2 2010' 20 1 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Western United FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 1 1820' 15 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 20 0 0 1 1820' 15 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 2143' 22 2 1 9 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Levski Sofia 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Levski Sofia 20 0 0 0 1783' 18 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 1 0 0 2719' 26 3 2 12 2 0 0 4 0 67 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 0 67 78% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Levski Sofia 27 1 0 0 2449' 23 3 2 8 1 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Vereya 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 0 0 0 1667' 12 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 7 0 0 0 362' 1 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 15 0 0 0 1135' 10 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Panathinaikos 3 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   43 1 0 0 2372' 11 5 15 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 6 1 0 0 527' 4 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Panathinaikos 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 33 0 0 0 1845' 7 4 14 5 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 0 0 0 2828' 26 6 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 28 0 0 0 2798' 26 6 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 1 0 0 260' 0 2 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 31 1 0 0 260' 0 2 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   38 0 0 0 1799' 17 4 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 25 0 0 0 617' 6 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 13 0 0 0 1182' 11 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 0 0 0 2114' 20 3 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Olhanense 28 0 0 0 2114' 20 3 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   30 0 0 0 2280' 22 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 30 0 0 0 2280' 22 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   35 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 35 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bora
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 8 222 64% 0
ISL ISL ISL Mohammedan SC 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 8 222 64% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1118' 12 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 7 453 70% 2
ISL ISL ISL Mohammedan SC 12 0 0 0 1118' 12 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 7 453 70% 2
ISL ISL ISL Mumbai City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 67 90% 1
ISL ISL ISL Northeast United FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 67 90% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2