Opa Sangante vs Abner - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Defence
35 years (1991-02-01)
Senegal Senegal
Player profile
30
Defence
175 cm
75 kg
29 years (1996-05-30)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Opa Sangante
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Abner
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies Cup Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Opa Sangante
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 3 2191' 24 0 1 4 1 10 0 0 22 1516 84% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 19 0 0 3 1741' 19 0 1 4 1 10 0 0 22 1516 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 4 0 0 3352' 36 0 1 5 1 17 5 0 30 2663 81% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 34 2 0 0 3142' 34 0 1 4 1 14 3 0 29 2546 82% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dunkerque 2 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 117 78% 0
2023/2024   33 2 0 1 3051' 33 0 1 5 0 16 3 0 23 1959 71% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 33 2 0 1 3051' 33 0 1 5 0 16 3 0 23 1959 71% 1
2022/2023   5 2 0 0 432' 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 1 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chateauroux 2 0 0 ' 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   30 0 0 0 2891' 28 4 1 5 1 13 4 34 26 718 79% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 30 0 0 0 2891' 28 4 1 5 1 13 4 34 26 718 79% 0
2019/2021   8 0 0 0 750' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea-Bissau 6 0 0 0 570' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 0 0 1 2209' 23 0 2 6 0 23 3 34 29 568 79% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 24 0 0 1 2119' 22 0 2 6 0 23 3 34 29 568 79% 0
2018/2019   38 3 0 0 3667' 37 4 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 35 2 0 0 3337' 34 3 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 3310' 29 7 2 8 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 29 0 0 0 2854' 26 6 1 8 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 3 0 0 0 391' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 1 0 0 386' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chateauroux 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 1 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 1 0 0 182' 1 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chambly 3 0 0 0 182' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Beauvais 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Abner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 950' 8 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 22 498 90% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 8 0 0 0 950' 8 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 22 498 90% 1
2024/2025   31 0 0 2 3220' 31 0 6 8 0 5 0 0 67 1236 81% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 29 0 0 2 3010' 29 0 6 8 0 5 0 0 65 1200 81% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Annecy FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dunkerque 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 36 89% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 0 2262' 22 0 4 5 0 6 1 0 41 710 66% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RWDM Brussels FC 22 0 0 0 2262' 22 0 4 5 0 6 1 0 41 710 66% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 523' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 4 1 0 0 523' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 1 1496' 14 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 30 0 0 1 1496' 14 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 0 0 0 995' 7 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 11 0 0 0 995' 7 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 217' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 7 0 0 0 217' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2